Olympia Orthopaedic Associates

Event Category Name
16 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Adam Cramer
8 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Lauren Cramer
5 David Douglas CX Category A John-Christian Flack
19 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Jeff Gaeckle
35 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Vaughn Nelson
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 David Gordon
10 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 Nelson Vaughn
12 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 Jeff Gaeckle
10 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Cole/Kathryn Meckle/Meckle
9 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Cole/Kathryn Meckle/Meckle
8 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Cole/Kathryn Meckle/Meckle
4 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Cole/Kathryn Meckle/Meckle
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem B Cole/Kathryn Meckle/Meckle
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Qayam Jetha
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Qayam Jetha
258 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Qayam Jetha
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Qayam Jetha
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Qayam Jetha
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Qayam Jetha
DNS Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 45+ Men Jeff Patnode
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Qayam Jetha
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Qayam Jetha
120 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Qayam Jetha
7 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Qayam Jetha
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Qayam Jetha
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Qayam Jetha
234 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Qayam Jetha
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Qayam Jetha
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Qayam Jetha
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Qayam Jetha
107 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew BATES
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew BATES
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew BATES
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew BATES
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Andrew BATES
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Andrew BATES
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew BATES
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Andrew BATES
18 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Adam Cramer