Kesho Bicycles

Event Category Name
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ A John McCaffrey
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed John McCaffrey
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category A John McCaffrey
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed John McCaffrey
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed John McCaffrey
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey
4 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed John McCaffrey
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed John McCaffrey
5 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed John McCaffrey
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed John McCaffrey
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men John McCaffrey
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men John McCaffrey
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Martin Baker
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Martin Baker
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John McCaffrey
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Martin Baker
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Martin Baker
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men John McCaffrey
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Martin Baker
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John McCaffrey
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Martin Baker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men John McCaffrey
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Martin Baker
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Martin Baker
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed John McCaffrey
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Martin Baker
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 John McCaffrey
36 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men Martin Baker
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men John McCaffrey
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 John McCaffrey
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 Martin Baker
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men John McCaffrey
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
18 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Martin Baker
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 John McCaffrey
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 Martin Baker
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men John McCaffrey
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men John McCaffrey
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Martin Baker