Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway

Portland, OR
November 14, 2015

Part of the Cross Crusade

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray. Laps time available on request

Updated November 14, 2015 at 1:21 PM

Athena

Name Time
1 Julie Deal 47:06
2 Sarah Umberhandt 46:55
3 Sandra Krueger 54:05
DNF Kathy Hovermale 54:05

Beginner Men

Name Time
1 Brad Crowe 42:38
2 Owen L Rogers 42:42
3 matthew giem 43:30
4 Scott LaPlante 43:51
5 Jeff Baratta 44:01
6 Jason Whittington 44:16
7 Jim Campbell 36:08
8 Matt Taini 36:11
9 Drew Trapnell 36:23
10 Tom Brougham 36:32
11 Mike Hamness 36:36
12 Austen Sofhauser 36:47
13 Dee Snaughts 36:57
14 Artur Grochowski 36:59
15 David Kuzma 37:05
16 John Condon 37:12
17 Cyrus Beedles 37:26
18 kalani Scott 37:35
19 Brian Wise 37:44
20 Ryan Nyberg 38:05
21 Luke Soto 38:07
22 Adam Nicholas 38:07
23 Kevin Claggett 38:29
24 Andy Miller 38:49
25 Sean McBurney 38:50
26 Jim White 38:57
27 John Hill 39:07
28 Jason Fleming 39:12
29 Scott Coleman 39:20
30 Bryce Wood 39:22
31 Don Gutzmann 39:46
32 Dennis Sweeten 39:47
33 jimmy Pacheco 40:00
34 Teresa White 40:10
35 Jorge Lara 40:11
36 Donna Russell 40:11
37 Chris Wimer 40:25
38 Matt Erdman 40:28
39 Matthew Little 40:52
40 Steven Ellsberg 41:24
41 Scott Graves 41:31
42 Scott Mizée 41:36
43 Scott Erickson 41:50
44 Steven Powell 42:33
45 Ryan Luce 42:50
46 JP Petrin 42:50
47 Jessica Hunter 42:53
48 Joseph Michael Edelen 43:06
49 sonja ebert 43:31
50 Jonathan Morse 44:26
51 Todd Harbin 44:47
52 Mark Baer 44:50
53 Ian Baer 44:50
54 Ursula Mavila 45:27
55 Zachary Goude 45:39
56 Bill Supplitt 45:50
57 Anton Brown 46:11
58 Austin Williams 47:14
59 Craig Mitchelldyer 36:28
60 Harold Miner 36:41
61 Russ Williams 36:47
62 Eric Truong 37:12
63 Zachery Smith 39:48
64 Jennifer Kulle-Jones 40:04
65 Kurt Kematsuara 40:07
66 Cesar Carrillo 40:45
DNF Brian Fuller 40:45
DNF John Morehead 40:45

Beginner Women

Name Time
1 Mary Grace Baxendale 47:31
2 Lucy Hodson 48:01
3 Heather Winfrey 48:28
4 Hau Hagedorn 48:30
5 Britt Olsen 49:03
6 Brittany Stover 49:26
7 Nicole Davenport 50:21
8 Jody Rose 50:21
9 Nadege Dubuisson 50:21
10 Erin Hillis 50:21
11 Kelly Brawner 41:58
12 Jen Zak 42:22
13 Donna Roddvik 42:26
14 Pam Guy 42:51
15 Leigh Hendrick 45:20
16 Anne Liggett 47:17
17 Samantha Trost 48:36
18 Vikki Bourcier 50:04
DNF Brooke Cabatic 50:04

Category A

Name Time
1 Christopher Jones 1:03:20
2 Sean Babcock 1:04:21
3 Brennan Wodtli 1:04:40
4 Josh Kelley 1:05:37
5 Paul LaCava 1:05:48
6 Andrew Coe 0:59:28
7 Ben Thompson 0:59:43
8 Alex Martin 0:59:43
9 Quinn Keogh 1:00:12
10 Leland Gilmore 1:00:36
11 Kyle Thornton 1:00:36
12 Seth Patla 1:01:11
13 James Ceccorulli 1:01:14
14 David Cresap 1:01:25
15 Joshua Johnston 1:01:29
16 David Wilcox 1:01:34
17 Colin Rowan 1:01:38
18 Chaz Hogenauer 1:01:45
19 James Williams 1:01:47
20 Joshua Liberles 1:01:50
21 Kyle Ireton 1:01:57
22 Nicholas Wood 1:02:03
23 Jeremy Russell 1:02:04
24 Cole Lalomia 1:02:30
25 Jonathan Myers 1:02:47
26 Ryan Menze 1:03:01
27 Adam Artner 1:03:03
28 David Krause 1:03:26
29 Patrick Means 1:03:34
30 Stephen Laurent 1:03:59
31 Matthew Paez 1:04:16
32 John Gill 1:04:33
33 Justin Ziehnert 1:04:35
34 John Hartnett 1:04:43
35 Erik Hammerquist 1:04:44
36 Robert Carver 1:04:51
37 Matthew Smith 1:04:59
38 Sean Corey 1:05:08
39 David Cushman 1:05:22
40 Andrew Hawley 1:05:50
41 Ryan Garner 1:06:01
42 Craig Armstrong 1:06:24
43 Chip Sloan 1:06:29
44 Jake Szymanski 1:08:09
45 Paolo Zanetti 0:59:37
46 Matthew Piekutowski 1:00:04
47 Josiah Zukowski 1:01:04
48 Sean A Carline 1:01:14
49 Jason Elstad 1:01:52
50 Jeremy Dunn 1:01:45
DNF Ben Chinburg 1:01:45
DNF Steven Beardsley 1:01:45
DNF Mitchell Trux 1:01:45

Category B

Name Time
1 Brian Meyer 48:54
2 Thomas McDonagh 49:00
3 Evan Pardi 49:08
4 Josh Weiss 49:24
5 Justin Philips 50:07
6 Matthew White 50:11
7 Adam Moore 50:11
8 Bradford White 50:30
9 Timothy Scheumann 50:31
10 Kyle Berg 50:38
11 Mike Chamblin 50:44
12 Hayes Kenny 50:50
13 Alan Barton 51:00
14 Keelan Ontiveros 51:01
15 Rob Mayer 51:01
16 Andrew Marchington 51:14
17 Zach Rotstein 51:36
18 John Pearson 51:44
19 Neil Byzick 51:45
20 Kyler Ervin 51:54
21 Andrew Smith 52:00
22 Micah Sardell 52:18
23 Brian Gruenemay 44:41
24 Andy Evans 44:48
25 Eric Fischer 44:53
26 Jordan Wilson 44:55
27 Sean McGhee 45:00
28 Bill Garcia 45:02
29 Paul Furst 45:02
30 Justin Guidroz 45:12
31 Matt Jamison 45:15
32 Jonathan Buck 45:20
33 Dustin Tombleson 45:35
34 Brad Davidson 45:36
35 Chris Page 45:38
36 Sean Chon 45:42
37 Brayton Sobolewski 45:47
38 Jared Holm 45:55
39 Andy Letourneau 46:12
40 Thomas Pastor 46:20
41 Zach Wiens 46:23
42 Christian Martin 46:32
43 Paul Valentine 46:36
44 Nathanael Hart 46:50
45 Tommaso Gomez 47:04
46 Patrick Reedy 47:05
47 Robert Christensen 47:19
48 Erik Borghoff 47:20
49 Ross Jacques 47:36
50 Eduardo Guerrero 47:37
51 Jesse Boudart 48:04
52 Greg Brandelli 48:37
53 Eric Albright 49:23
54 Daniel Powell 50:16
55 Matthew Monbouquette 50:54
56 Jared McClintock 53:34
57 josue Jimenez 48:45
DNF Daniel Penner 48:45
DNF Caleb Trumbull 48:45
DNF Kiel Fletcher 48:45

Category C

Name Time
1 Ben Swanson 48:27
2 Russell Walker 48:37
3 Stephan Morris 48:41
4 Randall Fransen 48:41
5 Ty Goldsby 48:58
6 Kris Fischer 49:20
7 Greg Dufour 49:22
8 Pat Case 49:25
9 mark Skiffington 49:30
10 Josh Sutton 49:32
11 Michael Collins 49:35
12 Skyler Bastian 49:35
13 Corey McManus 50:01
14 Phil Webster 50:04
15 Ryan Chase 50:06
16 Cory Nann 50:08
17 Garret Holbrook 50:29
18 Ian Boggs 50:30
19 Aaron Kravitz 50:49
20 Gregory Kell 50:51
21 Matt Walkky 50:52
22 Spencer Severance 50:54
23 Tyler Wilson 43:07
24 Greg van Amerongen 43:13
25 Eliott Skopin 43:14
26 Cooper Irwin 43:31
27 Stephen Zadrozny 43:33
28 Matt Bloom 43:35
29 Casey Varnum 43:36
30 Sam Swan 43:40
31 Eric Shaffner 43:44
32 Joseph French 43:48
33 Dan Dellitt 43:53
34 Aaron Mcpike 44:10
35 Eric Hagen 44:17
36 Brayton Sobolewski 44:17
37 Scott Rath 44:28
38 Kyle D'Auria 44:28
39 Andres Pedersen 44:33
40 John Berrigan 44:45
41 Brian Lockard 44:51
42 Jerry Pruiett 44:51
43 Evan Tufte 44:52
44 Matthew Wilkins 44:57
45 Ryan Daugherty 45:00
46 Kevin Rayburn 45:03
47 Charlie Goldston 45:19
48 Matt Herr 45:24
49 Josh Snyder 45:29
50 Sam Haffner 45:32
51 Sam Pitcavage 45:38
52 Chris Parco 45:38
53 Bradley Parker 45:40
54 Tanner Schulz 45:46
55 Andy Borell 46:00
56 Hannah Hart 46:17
57 Justin Tunis 46:27
58 Jeffrey Liebert 46:28
59 Travis Bullard 46:28
60 Nicholas Leuenhagen 46:51
61 James McDonagh 47:25
62 Riley Combs 47:31
63 Candida Hart 47:31
64 Daniel Kirkham 47:32
65 Johnny Bolinder 47:44
66 Phil Avery 48:06
67 Jacob Tong 48:11
68 Spencer Dandy 48:17
69 Joseph Lagerstron 48:19
70 Brian Eustis 49:58
71 Reyaz Rohani 44:14
DNF Sean Wallace 44:14

Clydesdale

Name Time
1 David Taylor 45:51
2 Sean McGhee 46:05
3 Brian Malloy 46:44
4 Walter Mcknight 47:13
5 Michael Gasperson 47:16
6 Jack Trumbull 47:35
7 David Rosen 47:44
8 Mark Thomas 48:12
9 Spencer Rockwell 48:56
10 Todd Engblom-Stryker 49:11
11 Gregg Rice 49:17
12 Pete Conklin 49:36
13 Tim Schauer 49:42
14 Jon Coney 49:43
15 Toby Schmidt 50:43
16 Tyson Hart 50:56
17 Colby Nightingale 51:06
18 John Martin 51:07
19 Nick Hodson 51:10
20 Mark Sather 43:28
21 Bart Qualls 43:46
22 Seth Daniels 44:49
23 Earl Hazekamp 44:58
24 Dave Wrast 45:01
25 Chris DiMinno 45:11
26 Mike Reddig 45:38
27 Brian Westhaver 47:17
28 John Livingston 47:24
29 Eugene Ezman 47:44
30 Ed Waters 49:14
31 Leopold Jung 49:25
32 50:07
33 James Emond 51:01
34 Todd Foreman-Kinder 53:27
35 Karl Winston 43:47
36 Jacob Roth 48:25
37 Kevin Blair 46:17
DNF Charlie Bennett 46:17

Junior Men

Name Time
1 Davis Melkonian 28:34
2 Jared Cozzocrea 29:08
3 Paul Furst 29:08
4 Caleb Trumbull 29:28
5 Rowan Boutette 29:49
6 Elijah Krause 30:14
7 Conner Mowery 30:26
8 Nathanael Hart 30:27
9 Jace Petersen 30:27
10 Ian Shreve 30:29
11 Gavin Bowen 30:43
12 Lucian Spampinato 31:02
13 Spencer Severance 31:04
14 Jacob Smith 32:12
15 Walker Hendricks 32:47
16 Ian Brown 33:10
17 Tanner Wescott 33:36
18 Owen Wilks 33:45
19 Duncan Howell 33:56
20 Luke Soto 34:23
21 Collin Turner 34:27
22 Miles Revenaugh 25:53
23 Ian Panoscha 26:00
24 Oliver Valerplueg 27:00
25 Jacob Olander 27:04
26 Oscar Powell 27:06
27 Jackson Loftus 27:29
28 Brady Rice 27:33
29 Nolan Lawler 28:18
30 Ryan DeVries 28:19
31 Addison Halsey 28:21
32 Porter Levenson 28:49
33 Cole Hagedorn 28:52
34 Jacob Hamness 28:57
35 Nicholas Rich 29:11
36 Ian Baer 29:44
37 Ryan Weathers 29:46
38 Benjamin Boroff 30:54
39 Jake Johansen 32:04
40 Rowan Jacobs 32:22
41 32:49
42 Jakob Stoller 33:49
43 Kelley Boyles 33:49
44 Halen Harrison 33:49
45 Tully Carrillo 33:49
46 Dylan Theriot 33:49
47 Eli Peterson 33:49
48 Jackson Avery 26:57
49 Cooper Irwin 27:01
50 Nate Dezellem 29:12
51 Jackson Dale 33:54
DNF Federico Spedini 33:54
DNF Carson Griffith 33:54

Junior Men 10-12

Name Time
1 Ian Shreve 30:29
2 Jacob Smith 32:12
3 Ian Brown 33:10
4 Tanner Wescott 33:36
5 Luke Soto 34:23
6 Collin Turner 34:27
7 Miles Revenaugh 25:53
8 Jacob Olander 27:04
9 Jackson Loftus 27:29
10 Brady Rice 27:33
11 Nolan Lawler 28:18
12 Ryan DeVries 28:19
13 Cole Hagedorn 28:52
14 Jacob Hamness 28:57
15 Ian Baer 29:44
16 Ryan Weathers 29:46
17 Benjamin Boroff 30:54
18 Jake Johansen 32:04
19 Rowan Jacobs 32:22
20 Kelley Boyles 32:22
21 Halen Harrison 32:22
22 Tully Carrillo 32:22
23 Dylan Theriot 32:22
24 Jackson Avery 26:57
25 Nate Dezellem 29:12
DNF Federico Spedini 29:12
DNF Carson Griffith 29:12

Junior Men 13-14

Name Time
1 Caleb Trumbull 29:28
2 Elijah Krause 30:14
3 Nathanael Hart 30:27
4 Jace Petersen 30:27
5 Gavin Bowen 30:43
6 Lucian Spampinato 31:02
7 Spencer Severance 31:04
8 Walker Hendricks 32:47
9 Owen Wilks 33:45
10 Oscar Powell 27:06
11 Jakob Stoller 33:49

Junior Men 15-16

Name Time
1 Davis Melkonian 28:34
2 Rowan Boutette 29:49
3 Conner Mowery 30:26
4 Duncan Howell 33:56
5 Ian Panoscha 26:00
6 Nicholas Rich 29:11

Junior Men 17-18

Name Time
1 Jared Cozzocrea 29:08
2 Paul Furst 29:08
3 Oliver Valerplueg 27:00
4 Addison Halsey 28:21
5 Porter Levenson 28:49
6 32:49
7 Eli Peterson 32:49
8 Cooper Irwin 27:01
9 Jackson Dale 33:54

Junior Women

Name Time
1 Susannah Hart 33:11
2 Makena Gove 33:12
3 Mckenna Mckee 28:26
4 Lucy Hodson 30:19
5 Kristina Owen 30:34
6 Allyson Selander 30:59
7 Hannah Rice 32:06
8 Keeley Brownback 32:27
9 Samantha Trost 32:30
10 Aubrey Ellerbruch 32:58
11 Madeline Stover 33:12
12 Johanna Dezellem 33:26
13 Olivia Hewett 33:32
14 Emma Royce 34:27
15 Roxanna Hart 25:56
16 Ana Marie Rich 26:46

Junior Women 10-12

Name Time
1 Mckenna Mckee 28:26
2 Lucy Hodson 30:19
3 Allyson Selander 30:59
4 Hannah Rice 32:06
5 Madeline Stover 33:12
6 Johanna Dezellem 33:26
7 Roxanna Hart 25:56
8 Ana Marie Rich 26:46

Junior Women 13-14

Name Time
1 Keeley Brownback 32:27
2 Emma Royce 34:27

Junior Women 15-16

Name Time
1 Makena Gove 33:12
2 Samantha Trost 32:30
3 Olivia Hewett 33:32

Junior Women 17-18

Name Time
1 Susannah Hart 33:11
2 Kristina Owen 30:34
3 Aubrey Ellerbruch 32:58

Masters 35+ A

Name Time
1 Shannon Skerritt 1:01:28
2 Derek Hardinge 1:02:21
3 Andrew Sargent 1:03:32
4 Matt Williams 1:03:40
5 Mike Henry 1:03:48
6 Paul Bourcier 1:03:48
7 Michael Wilson 1:03:58
8 Tre Hendricks 1:04:39
9 Scott Bradway 1:04:49
10 John Weathers 1:04:51
11 Andrio Abero 1:04:55
12 Chad Smeltzer 1:04:56
13 Ryan Brown 1:05:09
14 Ronald Kizziar 1:05:12
15 Patrick Beeson 1:05:22
16 Webster Wilson 1:05:27
17 Tim Joslin 1:05:27
18 Aaron Leritz 1:05:28
19 Joshua DeGraff 1:05:44
20 Rick Metz 1:05:49
21 Martin Baker 1:05:51
22 Shannon Boroff 1:05:53
23 Robert Uetrecht 1:06:04
24 Michael Moody 1:06:08
25 Chris Moor 0:59:33
26 Dolan Halbrook 0:59:45
27 Paolo Dabbeni 0:59:54
28 Mark Williams 0:59:58
29 Brian Anthony 1:00:00
30 Mike Brown 1:00:00
31 Jeff Standish 1:00:02
32 Alexander Roddvik 1:00:05
33 Donald Newlands 1:00:05
34 Peter Blenkiron 1:00:10
35 Darren Smith 1:00:26
36 Michael Szwaya 1:00:27
37 Todd Rosier 1:00:54
38 David Prause 1:00:59
39 John Mitchem 1:00:59
40 Mark DeResta 1:01:10
41 Benjamin Drucker 1:01:16
42 Jason Musengo 1:01:16
43 Eric Vickers 1:01:24
44 Richard Rosko 1:01:26
45 Scott Mares 1:01:35
46 Lonny Knabe 1:01:40
47 Pete Rubijono 1:01:54
48 Greg Adams 1:02:16
49 Rich Cramer 1:02:43
50 Matt Engel 1:02:52
51 Eric Lanners 1:02:59
52 Andrew Steiner 1:03:04
53 Saul Lopez 1:03:07
54 Nicholas Leritz 1:03:16
55 Pat Kudszus 1:03:29
56 Danny Weikel 1:03:38
57 Erik Voldengen 1:03:38
58 Roger Lloyd 1:03:41
59 Kelly Myers 1:03:42
60 Bob Jacobs 1:04:10
61 Andy Meeks 1:04:10
62 Mark Widlund 1:04:18
63 Sean Reynolds 1:04:51
64 Mike Heenan 1:04:58
65 Jimmy Gantz 1:05:02
66 Mark Adamski 1:05:04
67 Martin Fuss 1:05:54
68 Bill Richmond 1:07:01
69 Craig Ruby 1:00:16
70 Bret Berner 1:03:21
DNF Drew Coleman 1:03:21
DNF William Alcorn 1:03:21
DNF Joe Santos 1:03:21
DNF Geoff Rice 1:03:21
DNF Scott Ballard 1:03:21

Masters 35+ B

Name Time
1 Brian Little 44:38
2 Scott Trautman 44:41
3 Shaun Staples 45:01
4 Chris Roberts 45:20
5 David M Miller 45:21
6 Gabe Doebler 45:22
7 Joseph Spampinato 45:23
8 Banjo Weymouth 45:27
9 Jeffrey Whitaker 45:32
10 Tristan Jones 45:35
11 Jeff Smith 45:44
12 Scott A Rider 45:46
13 Chris Thoman 45:49
14 Dan Shepherd 45:52
15 Aaron Tarnow 45:54
16 Doug Minarik 45:54
17 Jeff Steiner 45:55
18 Rick Wilks 46:01
19 Robert Umberhandt 46:01
20 Kerry Halligan 46:07
21 Eric Stolberg 46:13
22 Franz Bruggemeier 46:18
23 Marcus Marjama 46:22
24 David Hewett 46:23
25 Thomas Schoenborn 46:24
26 Branden Taggart 46:28
27 Bradley Pfeiffer 46:33
28 Thomas Pastor 46:35
29 Terry Campbell 46:36
30 Curtis Brawner 46:39
31 Darin Swan 46:43
32 Carl Werner 46:45
33 David Taylor 46:49
34 Sean Cook 46:51
35 Bill Klingler 46:53
36 Lars Pedersen 46:55
37 Erik Offner 47:11
38 Patrick Reedy 47:12
39 Jeff Chochon 47:12
40 Billy Holcomb 47:15
41 George P.S. McConnell 47:17
42 Brandon Gallagher 47:18
43 Terry Hamness 47:20
44 Steven Westberg 47:24
45 Erik Carlson 47:29
46 Chuck Hood 47:33
47 Troy Nelson 47:39
48 Dennis Stafford 47:53
49 Chris Page 47:55
50 Kevin Thompson 47:59
51 Dustin Henderson 48:00
52 Doug Merritt 48:04
53 Wade Hewitt 48:07
54 Kyle Stephens 48:08
55 Justin Johnson 48:08
56 Andrew Eastman 48:14
57 Aaron Radspinner 48:19
58 Steve Williams 48:24
59 Daniel Esterling 48:26
60 Keith McIntire 48:30
61 Max Frixione 48:41
62 Chris Sautter 48:51
63 Rob Kerr 48:54
64 Jack Trumbull 48:55
65 Scott Hamness 49:01
66 David Rasca 49:04
67 Eric Pool 49:17
68 Peter Koonce 49:24
69 Tom Palke 49:24
70 Sean Stroup 49:26
71 Jeremiah Williams 49:30
72 Drew Holmes 49:31
73 Cesar Villanueva 49:35
74 Josh Platis 49:38
75 Dave Dezellem 50:01
76 Todd Lewis 50:01
77 James Bender 41:46
78 Aaron Even 41:47
79 James Peale 42:22
80 Matt Savage 42:23
81 Andrew Morphis 42:26
82 Mark Biedrzycki 43:04
83 Brian Schiller 44:53
84 Eric Hunter 47:03
85 Blaine Krueger 47:21
DNF Thomas Royce 47:21
DNF Caan Zarosinski 47:21
DNF Bradford Goodson 47:21
DNF Dean Maclean 47:21
DNF Trig Rogers 47:21
DNF Brian Witty 47:21

Masters 35+ C

Name Time
1 Rob Beard 45:42
2 David Spurr 47:22
3 Tony Weber 47:29
4 Ken Elser 47:32
5 Jeff Copus 47:37
6 Jason Reynolds 47:38
7 Joe Carpenter 47:45
8 Ryan McIntyre 48:01
9 Nolan Restivo 48:07
10 Eric Cress 48:08
11 Justin Watkins 48:23
12 John Hatfield 48:31
13 Paul Greenwalt 48:37
14 Tony Wolff 48:43
15 Brett Boyles 48:50
16 Anthony San Filippo 49:33
17 Luther Birdzell 49:36
18 Josh Kneedler 49:40
19 Andrew Peterson 49:48
20 Tim Goss 49:51
21 Bob Crow 50:06
22 Anthony Colistro 50:11
23 Steve Shaw 50:14
24 Chris Eves 50:16
25 Chris Wierman 50:24
26 Dave Torrance 50:25
27 Curtis Haynie 50:25
28 Peter Iverson 42:16
29 Chris Thier 42:22
30 Albert Passadore 42:27
31 Eric McKee 42:29
32 Gary Kim 42:32
33 George Gardner 42:38
34 Sean McCarthy 42:39
35 James Owen 42:41
36 Jared Lathrop 42:41
37 Charles Barrett 42:41
38 Jeff Brock 42:44
39 Jeff Dill 42:44
40 Mike Loftus 42:44
41 Fred Smelser 42:49
42 Mike Sobolewski 42:49
43 Mark Hand 42:54
44 Chris Rinehart 42:56
45 Robb Farrington 42:58
46 Neil Gibson 43:00
47 Ryan Temple 43:03
48 John Lehman 43:06
49 Todd Burnette 43:08
50 Jason Jones 43:10
51 Karl Bailey 43:11
52 James Lais 43:16
53 Jason Whitley 43:33
54 David Hart 43:37
55 Kevin Dickson 43:38
56 Ben Baltazar 43:44
57 Tom Kay 43:47
58 Mike Liefeld 43:51
59 Matthew Cordeiro 43:52
60 Jason Skelton 44:01
61 Andrew Duncan 44:05
62 Steven Soto 44:05
63 Dan Kearsley 44:05
64 Scott Wazny 44:10
65 Bodjie Train 42:42
66 Tom Bird 44:20
67 Ryan Schimpf 44:23
68 Paul DeVries 44:23
69 Jonathan Modie 44:35
70 Steve Kresl 44:48
71 Joshua Boelter 45:06
72 Jeff Clay 45:12
73 James Webb 45:22
74 Daniel McKenna 45:28
75 Ian Harris 45:30
76 Kyle Mountain 45:36
77 Jeffrey H. Garrett 45:40
78 Paul Barlow 45:42
79 Ethan Fuld 46:11
80 James Self 46:13
81 Marc Brodehl 46:14
82 Mark McMurtry 46:22
83 Wesley Woosley 46:26
84 Doug Malnati 46:30
85 Troy Theriot 46:34
86 Mark Capalbo 46:41
87 Phil Avery 46:50
88 Matt Haughey 47:03
89 Justin Yuen 47:14
90 Justin Baxter 47:24
91 Jeff Hurt 47:32
92 Varner Seaman 47:50
93 Jeb Hendrix 47:58
94 Stephen Rich 48:11
95 Cory Funk 48:38
96 Dave Petermeier 49:03
97 John Porter 49:31
98 Manny Marquez 49:35
99 David Kimball 49:44
100 Barry Rich 50:33
101 Eric McMurtry 51:11
102 Dwayne Howard 51:39
103 Andrew Kaylor 52:21
104 Flo Leibowitz 52:38
105 Bjoern Brunner 50:35
106 Greg Eyerly 50:35
DNF Jason Bietz 50:35
DNF Andrew Hayes 50:35
DNF Burk Webb 50:35
DNF Kyle Stephens 50:35

Masters 50+

Name Time
1 John McCaffrey 45:02
2 Jeff Otto 45:02
3 Rodney Trepess 45:48
4 Mark Bradley 46:03
5 Marcel Russenbarger 46:18
6 Chris Tauscher 46:18
7 Michael Metz 46:37
8 Steven Thorne 46:57
9 Jon Gove 47:06
10 Michael Nyberg 47:15
11 Timothy Shreve 47:21
12 Ted Lamb 47:28
13 John Napier 47:33
14 Daniel Melkonian 47:36
15 Robert Huff 47:40
16 Dennis Starkey 47:41
17 Joseph Fricke 47:43
18 Steve Petersen 47:45
19 Tim Ellerbruch 48:21
20 Mike Mercer 48:21
21 Martin Fuss 48:26
22 Phil Randall 48:28
23 Tom Strodtbeck 48:45
24 Mark Stoller 49:17
25 Stephen Smith 49:21
26 Don Wright 49:34
27 Bob Croucher 49:39
28 David Luoma 41:49
29 Steven Basden 42:10
30 Mike Taylor 42:11
31 David Dorocke 42:13
32 Erik Goodfriend 42:34
33 Paul Anderson 42:39
34 Jeff Hollister 42:50
35 Tom James 43:02
36 43:11
37 Brian Smith 43:15
38 Hugh Givens 43:15
39 Mark Damon 43:23
40 Peter Nielsen 43:41
41 Kirk Morrison 43:47
42 Kent Johnston 44:03
43 David Kaysen 44:05
44 Mark Hildebrandt 44:07
45 Vern Krist 44:08
46 Paul Mautner 44:09
47 Matt Richmond 44:10
48 Craig Austin 44:32
49 Dan Davis 44:43
50 Chris Alling 44:47
51 Mack Stilson 44:47
52 Dave Metz 45:01
53 Richard Potestio 45:36
54 David Smith 46:31
55 Evelyn West 47:40
56 Billy Thomas 48:48
57 David Lenhart 49:19
58 Troy Rabe 49:19
59 Greg Eyerly 46:54
DNF Joe Hamilton 46:54

Masters 60+

Name Time
1 Terry Knight 42:24
2 Ken Rodgers 42:43
3 Peter Spir 43:19
4 Cosmic Miller 43:27
5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 43:32
6 Mark Miller 43:33
7 Steven Miller 43:41
8 Ron Strasser 43:53
9 Ralph Tolli 44:32
10 Craig Mavis 44:59
11 Craig Bontly 45:16
12 Steve Rearden 45:44
13 John Ramey 47:11
14 Tad Hodgert 47:34
15 Russ Patterson 48:20
16 Paul Montgomery 49:43
17 Edward Lanton 50:30
18 Thomas J Meier 50:39
19 Loren Russell 42:44
20 Gil Ormerod 44:13
21 Bob Kuehn 46:04
22 Einar Traa 49:12
23 Frank Fleetham 49:12
24 Edward Caluane 43:58

Masters Women 35+ A

Name Time
1 Meg Hamilton 45:04
2 Erica Wescott 45:19
3 Anne Davis Usher 46:25
4 Jaini Van Scholtzen 47:28
5 Elise Huggins 47:36
6 Juliette Oldfield 47:56
7 Patricia Strange 48:01
8 Sierra Callahan 48:51
9 Jill Petersen 48:53
10 Amber Clark 49:15
11 Tess Weir 49:18
12 Erika Miranda 49:21
13 Joanne Eastwood 49:46
14 Carly Heron 42:11
15 Hazel Gross 45:10
16 Ellene Smith 45:26
17 Kimberly Filer 46:22
DNF Heather VanValkenburg 46:22

Masters Women 35+ B

Name Time
1 Jennifer Bartloff 42:35
2 Holly Pfeiffer 42:52
3 Leslie Griffith 43:04
4 Lindsey Kennedy 43:04
5 Sha-Marie Brown 44:08
6 Susan Koonce 44:08
7 Erinne Goodell 45:17
8 Elaine Prause 45:27
9 Becky Rice 45:41
10 Traci Smolen 45:53
11 Meagan Bozeman 46:12
12 Danielle Reynolds 46:32
13 Samantha Rousculp 47:54
14 Sherry Schwenderlauf 50:27
15 Stephanie Cole 45:08

Masters Women 45+

Name Time
1 Karen Goritski 48:19
2 Leslie Carlson 48:34
3 Katherine Christensen 48:44
4 Carolyn Daubeny 49:09
5 Susan Foster 49:28
6 Lora Melkonian 49:55
7 Jan Moss 42:12
8 Sarah Tisdale 42:27
9 Donna Rosenberg 44:48
10 Candida Hart 44:55
11 Anne Zoormajian 45:27
12 Loraine Blake 46:17
13 Bonnie Rosenfeld 50:13
14 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen 50:13

Singlespeed

Name Time
1 Gabriel Linn 50:14
2 Lee Ordonez 50:18
3 Ryan Weaver 50:18
4 Damian Schmitt 51:08
5 Cliff Eslinger 51:15
6 Joseph Reynolds 44:45
7 David Boerner 44:52
8 Kyle Mensing 44:59
9 Mike Bene 45:04
10 Trevor Spahr 45:10
11 James Rowan 45:13
12 Adam Artner 45:46
13 Sven Geirnaert 45:58
14 Justin Brauner 46:06
15 Ryan Barrett 46:10
16 Kirk Edwards 46:16
17 Daniel Steinle 46:22
18 Michael Saviers 46:27
19 Spencer Bushnell 46:29
20 DANIEL GONZALEZ 46:37
21 Jeremy Dunn 46:48
22 Sal Collura 46:56
23 Shawn Small 46:56
24 Jerald Winfrey 47:04
25 Andrew Yeoman 47:28
26 Brian Lynch 47:35
27 Sam Caviglione 47:37
28 Steve Black 47:42
29 Pete Rubijono 47:44
30 Scott Barker 47:47
31 Steve Dale 47:56
32 Christopher Burge 47:56
33 John Napier 47:56
34 Danieo Carter 47:58
35 Ken Reed 47:59
36 Gabriel Cabatic 48:02
37 David Pedersen 48:06
38 Ben Chinburg 49:07
39 Chevil Knevil 49:17
40 Christian Reed 49:30
41 Jeff Smith 49:31
42 Brandon Jennings 49:52
43 David Bisers 49:57
44 Steven Westberg 50:10
45 Ethan Furniss 50:11
46 Cameron Vander Stoep 50:13
47 mark Skiffington 51:20
48 Michael Cobb 51:33
49 Chris Nelson 51:34
50 Greg Johnson 51:36
51 Brice Stivers 51:43
52 David Sterry 51:45
53 Tyler Bump 52:00
54 Cindy Lewellen 52:08
55 Alva Nordell 52:29
56 Tom Rousculp 52:29
57 Damon Dimick 52:54
58 Joseph French 53:08
59 Forest Wilson 53:08
60 Mack Stilson 44:40
61 Jeffrey Liebert 44:49
62 Carly Heron 44:53
63 Aaron Radspinner 45:17
64 Kevin Phomma 45:40
65 Bradley Parker 45:54
66 Brian Johnson 45:59
67 Anthony Sallowy 47:15
68 Gregory Kell 47:40
69 Henly Coleman 48:21
70 Chris Mccraw 50:30
71 Adam Newman 51:14
72 Starr Walker 52:38
73 Todd Foreman-Kinder 47:09
DNF Sven MacAller 47:09
DNF Sean A Carline 47:09
DNF Craig Austin 47:09
DNF Stephen Laurent 47:09
DNF Christopher Jones 47:09
DNF Erin Hardy 47:09

Singlespeed Women

Name Time
1 Susannah Hart 39:00
2 Michelle Blackwood 39:03
3 Holland LaRue 41:32
4 Mari Little 42:11
5 Becky Rice 42:23
6 Mielle Blomberg 42:24
7 Jericho Winter 42:35
8 Melissa Sher 43:20
9 Kathleen Martin 43:33
10 Jan Moss 44:17
11 Deb Bauer 36:30
12 Sherry Schwenderlauf 37:14
13 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen 37:47
14 Ellen Miller 38:34
15 Norrene Godfrey 40:18
16 Annie Eustis 41:14

Unicycle

Name
1 Joseph Boquiren
2 Steven Soto
3 Hannah Hart

Women A

Name Time
1 Serena Bishop Gordon 1:02:38
2 Abby Watson 1:03:09
3 Solana Kline 1:03:30
4 Allison Halpin 1:03:44
5 Rebeccah Bieri 1:04:20
6 Alice Pennington 1:04:20
7 Karla Kingsley 1:05:35
8 Laura Trace 1:06:08
9 Megan Faris 1:06:22
10 Katy Salinas 1:06:44
11 Jessica Gill 1:06:56
12 Jessica Culnane 1:07:18
13 Annick Chalier 0:59:23
14 Iris Dougherty 1:00:30
15 Jessica Kaplan 1:00:37
16 Kristen Minarik 1:01:29
17 Katy Giombolini 1:01:29
18 Deann Garcia 1:01:37
19 Anna Vaughn 1:01:44
20 Alana Armstrong 1:02:18
21 Hannah Hart 1:02:31
22 Julie Wilson 1:03:05
23 Marayah Deese 1:03:16
24 Lori Brault 1:03:55
25 Jo Fidler 1:07:02

Women B

Name Time
1 Julie Russell 41:53
2 Marie Marjama 41:57
3 Hilary Luther 41:59
4 Sarah Jane Hash 42:00
5 Laura Schmitt 42:00
6 Emily Paxson 42:13
7 Heidi Nielsen 42:29
8 Sadie Grossman 42:31
9 Allison Quick 42:33
10 Rebecca Hamilton 42:41
11 Taylor Shekell 42:43
12 Mari Little 42:47
13 Jericho Winter 43:11
14 Autumn Shreve 43:30
15 Erica Menze 43:53
16 Kristi Cushman 44:07
17 Sarah Eustis 46:49
DNF Ashley Lance 46:49
DNF Erin Lolich 46:49

Women C

Name Time
1 Makena Gove 44:05
2 Nita Galambos 44:18
3 Hannah Yorra 44:40
4 Summer Baird 44:40
5 Kayt Mathers 45:06
6 Helen Reedy 45:23
7 Kelsey Cardwell 45:40
8 Christy Hawkins 45:47
9 Jordan Faulds 47:03
10 Mckenna Mckee 47:08
11 Cindy Werhane 47:38
12 Gwen Hryciw 48:16
13 Amy Seymour 49:21
14 Flo Leibowitz 41:36
15 Rose-Ann Hamness 42:09
16 Adrienne Farabee 42:49
17 Lisa DiTommaso 47:32
DNF Alana McDonough 47:32