John Kim

Event
48 Cross Crusade
47 Cross Crusade
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series
4 Team Beer Track Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Track National Qualifier: Keirin (OBRA Championship)
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT
5 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT
41 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
38 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
12 Tuesday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
16 Rehearsal Road Race
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 Tuesday PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
23 Tuesday PIR
26 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
8 King's Valley RR
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
108 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
14 Piece of Cake RR
3 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 1
6 Banana Belt Series
23 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series
1 Banana Belt Series
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined
7 Jack Frost TT
7 Cherry Pie

206th — 2009 Ironman

Event
7 Cherry Pie
7 Jack Frost TT
1 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series
23 Banana Belt Series
6 Banana Belt Series
14 Piece of Cake RR
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
8 King's Valley RR
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
23 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 Tuesday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
16 Rehearsal Road Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
12 Tuesday PIR
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
41 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT
5 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT
4 Track National Qualifier: Keirin (OBRA Championship)
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Team Beer Track Race
47 Cross Crusade
48 Cross Crusade

5th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR
25 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
40 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR
88 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR

184th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

7th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT

14th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
5 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT
4 Track National Qualifier: Keirin (OBRA Championship)
4 Team Beer Track Race
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series

40th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Jack Frost TT
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles

25th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Cherry Pie
1 Banana Belt Series
6 Banana Belt Series
14 Piece of Cake RR
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
8 King's Valley RR

88th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium

38

Beaverton, OR

M

4059

2

5

2

2

Not a current member