Jon Penfold

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Battle At Barlow
26 Battle At Barlow
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
22 Hood River Double Cross
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Oregon 24
4 Portland Short Track Series
10 Portland Short Track Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
26 Montinore Road Race
11 Portland Short Track Series
21 St. Honore Criterium
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood
2 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Pickett's Charge XC
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
8 Coast Hills Classic XC
9 Bear Springs Trap XC
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event
749 2013 Overall BAR

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
10 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

749th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
186 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

156th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

104th — 2013 Ironman

Event
9 Bear Springs Trap XC
8 Coast Hills Classic XC
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra
9 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Pickett's Charge XC
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood
9 Mt. Tabor Series
21 St. Honore Criterium
11 Portland Short Track Series
26 Montinore Road Race
5 Portland Short Track Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
10 Portland Short Track Series
1 Oregon 24
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
22 Hood River Double Cross
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
26 Battle At Barlow
9 Battle At Barlow
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
9 Bear Springs Trap XC
8 Coast Hills Classic XC
8 Pickett's Charge XC
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood
1 Oregon 24

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
9 Battle At Barlow
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

186th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

17th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
9 Battle At Barlow

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
5 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series

32

Portland, OR

M

8273

4170

SS

3

SS/A

4

5

April 13, 2010

December 31, 2014