Cristina Mihaescu

Event
6 Corvallis Cross Classic
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
1 Baker City Cycling Classic
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
4 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Bend Don't Brake
2 Bend Don't Brake
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
8 Banana Belt Series
1 Willamette Gran Fondo
27 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall
3 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Gorge Roubaix
8 Cherry Pie
11 Dirty Circles 3
7 Dirty Circles
3 Dirty Circles 1

276th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
3 Dirty Circles 1
11 Dirty Circles 3
8 Cherry Pie
2 Gorge Roubaix
3 Kings Valley Road Race
27 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall
1 Willamette Gran Fondo
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Bend Don't Brake
8 Bend Don't Brake
8 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
1 Baker City Cycling Classic
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 Corvallis Cross Classic

113th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
47 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

77th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
62 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
38 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
45 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

251st — 2014 Ironman

Event
3 Dirty Circles 1
11 Dirty Circles 3
8 Cherry Pie
2 Gorge Roubaix
3 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Willamette Gran Fondo
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Bend Don't Brake
8 Bend Don't Brake
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
1 Baker City Cycling Classic
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 Corvallis Cross Classic

47th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Corvallis Cross Classic

62nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
3 Dirty Circles 1
11 Dirty Circles 3
8 Cherry Pie

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 Gorge Roubaix
3 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Bend Don't Brake
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
1 Baker City Cycling Classic
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
1 Baker City Cycling Classic

29th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

15th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women B

Event
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross

17th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series

35

Portland, OR

F

8039

289

SS

3

B

2

4

November 21, 2009

December 31, 2014