Paul Anderson

Event
12 Kruger's Crossing
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2
37 Cross Crusade
31 Cross Crusade
26 Cross Crusade
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
16 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points
DNF Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
95 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
21 Monday PIR
25 OBRA Criterium Championships
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series
26 Monday PIR
DNF Silverton Road Race
73 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
73 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
201 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
17 Kings Valley Road Race
22 Piece of Cake
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
17 Jack Frost Time Trial

408th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
176 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
174 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

351st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
86 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR

174th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships

176th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification

86th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2
12 Kruger's Crossing

220th — 2006 Ironman

Event
17 Jack Frost Time Trial
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series
22 Piece of Cake
17 Kings Valley Road Race
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
DNF Silverton Road Race
26 Monday PIR
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series
25 OBRA Criterium Championships
21 Monday PIR
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
DNF Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
16 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points
26 Cross Crusade
31 Cross Crusade
37 Cross Crusade
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade
12 Kruger's Crossing

49

Portland, OR

M

629

545

1

B

3

5

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014