Paul Anderson

Event Category
12 Kruger's Crossing Men B
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
31 Cross Crusade Masters Men A
26 Cross Crusade Masters Men A
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B
16 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B
DNF Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
95 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
21 Monday PIR Masters Category 1/2/3
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45
26 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3
73 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159
73 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5
201 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+
22 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3

408th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
176 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Men 125
174 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 127
252

351st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
86 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men B 215
215

174th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 7
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159 12
19

176th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 1
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 9
14

86th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 5
12 Kruger's Crossing Men B 4
9

220th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 1
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
22 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men 1
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 1
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 1
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 1
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
26 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 1
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 1
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ 1
21 Monday PIR Masters Category 1/2/3 1
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
DNF Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B 1
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B 1
16 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B 1
26 Cross Crusade Masters Men A 1
31 Cross Crusade Masters Men A 1
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 1
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B 1
12 Kruger's Crossing Men B 1
29

49

Portland, OR

M

629

545

1

B

3

5

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014