Rowan Boutette

Event Category
DNF Santa Cross Junior Men
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
8 Twilight Cross Series Men B
10 Twilight Cross Series Men B
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
5 Twilight Cross Series Men B
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14
14 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
3 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 289
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 286
26 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 275
850

365th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
36 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 265
265

416th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
150 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 151
151

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
27 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 850
850

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
14 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 2
2

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 11
11

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 14
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 13
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 12
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 20
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 10
69

150th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B 5
5

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 13
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 14
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 13
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 12
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 5
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 11
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 11
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 12
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 9
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 8
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 11
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 9
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 12
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 8
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 13
194

256th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 1
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 1
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 1
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Twilight Cross Series Men B 1
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B 1
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B 1
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 1
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 1
DNF Santa Cross Junior Men 1
29

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 14
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 14
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 15
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 12
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 15
84

18th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 4
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 3
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 4
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 6
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 3
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11
31

6th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 18
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 22
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 24
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 18
82

60th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 5
5

18

Eugene,Oregon

M

13325

2

3

5

5

Not a current member