Tony Coca

Event Category
9 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men
56 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined
26 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men
28 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
26 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men
30 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men
28 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men
26 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
46 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
6 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Men
5 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
33 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men
7 Gresham Criterium Men 3
16 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
17 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
36 Franz Criterium Category 3
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men
32 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
10 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 3
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3
20 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
DNS Estacada Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men
175 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3
29 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3

70th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
289 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 299
299

289th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
175 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Masters Men 126
128 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 173
299

29th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
74 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 227
73 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 228
21 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 280
735

128th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 22
22

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 11
6 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Men 20
31

175th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 3 6
6

73rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 2
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 10
9 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 7
19

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 3
7 Gresham Criterium Men 3 9
12

366th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 1
29 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 1
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 1
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 1
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
10 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 3 1
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
36 Franz Criterium Category 3 1
17 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 1
16 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 1
7 Gresham Criterium Men 3 1
33 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 1
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
5 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 1
6 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Men 1
30 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 1
26 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 1
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
9 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
25

51

Sandy, OR

M

15044

336

3

N/A

June 28, 2009

December 31, 2014