OBRA Uphill TT: Combined

OR
August 21, 2011

Part of the OBRA Uphill TT

Updated September 8, 2011 at 9:56 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Davis Shepherd Gregg's/Trek Senior Men 25:34
2 Rob English Hutch's/English Cycles Senior Men 25:49
3 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 25:54
4 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters Category 3 Men 26:24
5 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Senior Men 26:48
6 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Masters Men 35-39 27:35
7 andy martin Category 3 Men 27:47
8 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records Category 4/5 Men 28:17
9 Todd Rosier Portland Velo Masters Men 45-49 28:46
10 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing Category 3 Men 29:03
11 Dan Packman Masters Men 45-49 29:12
12 erik huston Hutch's Bend Masters Men 45-49 29:15
13 Andreas Gute Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 40-44 29:32
14 Joseph Hoerner Masters Men 50-54 29:46
15 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct Category 3 Men 29:46
16 Mark Schafer Masters Men 50-54 29:48
17 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 35-39 29:52
18 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 29:52
19 Tom Will NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Masters Men 45-49 30:02
20 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage Senior Men 30:06
21 Terry Brown Masters Men 60+ 30:16
22 David Hart Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-44 30:39
23 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling Category 4/5 Men 30:44
24 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 60+ 30:51
25 matt allen Masters Men 50-54 30:53
26 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 45-49 30:58
27 John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 50-54 31:21
28 Brad Ryhlick Mountain View Cycles Masters Men 40-44 31:30
29 Todd Hutchings Masters Men 45-49 31:38
30 Allen Kraft Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 45-49 31:39
31 David Jackson Longview True Craft Masters Men 55-59 31:49
32 Michael Wise Category 3 Men 31:53
33 jamie cobb Portland Velo Masters Men 55-59 31:56
34 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 35-39 32:04
35 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles Masters Men 50-54 32:05
36 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness Category 3 Women 32:15
37 Robert Dobrey Mountain View Cycles Masters Men 50-54 32:22
38 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40-44 32:23
39 Ray Anderson Masters Men 55-59 32:24
40 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness Masters Men 50-54 32:26
41 Andi Greisel Category 4/5 Men 32:56
42 Colin Daniel Category 4/5 Men 32:58
43 Cal Stone Masters Men 50-54 32:59
44 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath Racing Masters Men 55-59 32:59
45 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear Category 4/5 Men 33:03
46 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 3 Men 33:20
47 Vincent Gonsalves Masters Men 45-49 33:28
48 Hugh Potter 1 Error Masters Men 45-49 33:32
49 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team Masters Men 40-44 33:37
50 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair Category 4/5 Men 33:37
51 Larry Chow Category 4/5 Men 33:41
52 Steve Vander Waal Masters Men 60+ 33:48
53 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 33:55
54 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com Category 4/5 Men 33:56
55 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Women 34:01
56 Randy Bogan Category 4/5 Men 34:03
57 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 40-44 34:04
58 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 34:08
59 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo Masters Men 45-49 34:15
60 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com Masters Men 60+ 34:20
61 Sean Bergman Masters Men 40-44 34:33
62 Jim Mazzoni George's Cycle Masters Men 40-44 34:41
63 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo Masters Men 45-49 34:43
64 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Women 50-54 35:03
65 Laura Trace Masters Women 45-49 35:04
66 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Tandem 35:11
67 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles Masters Men 45-49 35:16
68 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Masters Men 50-54 35:19
69 Troy Clear Masters Men 40-44 35:35
70 Matt Meskill Category 4/5 Men 35:41
71 Charles Reneau Category 4/5 Men 36:15
72 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 60+ 36:16
73 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Tandem 36:40
74 Naiqwan Pellman Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 36:51
75 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Masters Men 55-59 37:22
76 Christian Martin River City Bicycles Category 4/5 Men 37:28
77 Patrick Hultgren Diamond Law Cycling Team Masters Men 40-44 37:49
78 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 37:58
79 Ron Strasser Team S+M Masters Men 60+ 38:05
80 Patricia Gierga Brown Masters Women 50-54 38:28
81 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 13-14 38:30
82 Mike Forrest Masters Men 55-59 39:21
83 Rowan Brown Pacificsource Health Plans Masters Men 45-49 39:30
84 Jennifer Leonard crank Masters Women 30-34 39:35
85 Nils Tillstrom Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 30-34 39:46
86 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo Category 4/5 Men 40:11
87 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 50-54 40:25
88 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 40-44 40:35
89 Michael Resnick Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Men 60+ 40:54
90 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness Masters Women 50-54 40:55
91 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Masters Men 55-59 41:06
92 Bukie Mabayoje Category 4/5 Men 41:23
93 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness Junior Men 10-12 41:29
94 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 40-44 41:41
95 Stacy Westbrook Stacy Westbrook Masters Women 35-39 41:54
96 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness Junior Men 13-14 42:22
97 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 13-14 42:57
98 Don Hanson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing Masters Men 60+ 43:07
99 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Masters Men 60+ 43:36
100 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo Junior Men 13-14 44:36
101 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 55-59 44:56
102 Einar Traa Portland Velo Masters Men 60+ 45:13
103 Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore Multnomah Athletic Club Tandem 45:22
104 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle Masters Women 45-49 46:06
105 Chris O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 50-54 48:08
106 Danni Bernardini Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Women 17-18 52:49