Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR
June 15, 2010

Part of the Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated June 16, 2010 at 10:57 PM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 973 donald Reeb HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 15
2 815 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 12
3 966 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 10
4 396 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 8
5 118 Mark Ginsberg HPC/Scott's Cycling of Salem 7
6 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 6
7 556 David Hemming Rapha Racing 5
8 1061 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 4
9 761 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 3
10 1047 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
11 1040 Brendon Gallant Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
12 798 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
13 621 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury
14 938 Chris Wright Rapha Racing
15 727 Richard Desmond Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 502 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo
17 1417 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
18 1129 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
19 888 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
20 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop
21 1095 Peter Drach 1 Error
22 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex
23 1075 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
24 red/white/blue
26 694 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo
27 995 John Leonard Rapha Racing
28 176 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
29 972 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing
30 821 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing
31 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
32 987 James Adamson Gentle Lovers
33 1096 Mico Macri 1 Error
34 680 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team
35 1083 Colin O'Brady 1 Error
36 545 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
37 169 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing
38 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
39 779 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear
40 122 Brian Marcroft 1 Error
41 647 Mitch Lee Portland Velo

Cat 3/4

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 659 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 15
2 1254 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 12
3 1142 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 10
4 1579 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team 8
5 1384 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 7
6 1281 Shy Shyman HalfFastVelo 6
7 369 Jeff Lorenzen Breakaway 5
8 1569 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 4
9 19 David Mezera Lakemont 3
10 1837 Ryan McMaster Team Bike Tires Direct 2
11 1218 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team
12 blue jersey
13 1391 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 1826 Dave Groner

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 2525 Eric Lagerstrom 1 Error 15
2 1146 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 12
3 2663 Nathan Briggs Team Bike Tires Direct 10
4 2842 Dane Etter-Garrette SSI/Caroma 8
5 2707 Cameron Holmes Russell 1 Error 7
6 2954 Stephen Roberts Cyclepath Racing 6
7 2305 Jack Rising Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
8 1335 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
9 2712 Benny Dix 1 Error 3
10 1841 Bryant Howard 1 Error 2
11 2189 Lorne Cross Team Poseur
12 2328 Jesse Trigg 1 Error
13 2112 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo
14 2087 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
15 1824 Joe Rozanek 1 Error
16 2832 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repaor
17 2545 Kevin Williams Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
18 1834 Matt Edler 1 Error
19 1384 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct
20 11 Michael selinger
21 2990 Trevor Schmidt Liberty Cycle
22 1156 Matt Gilman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
23 2990 Schmidt Trevor Liberty Cycle
24 2507 Christopher Kessler Ruckus Test Team
25 1836 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
26 2960 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team