Josiah Zukowski

Event Category
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
43 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
7 Battle at Barlow Category B
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
16 GPRT: Het Meer Category B
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
15 Banana Belt Series Men 3
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
24 Cherry Pie Men Category 3
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3

339th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 1
24 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 1
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 1
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 1
16 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
43 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
30

66th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 293
87 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 3 Men 214
507

190th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 1
24 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 1
16 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
43 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 1
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
33

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 15
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 9
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B 9
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 14
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 9
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 15
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 4
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 7
82

87th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 3
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 9
12

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 6
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 15
41

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Men B

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 15
25

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Points
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 12
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 5
27

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men B

Event Category Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 6
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10
16

29

Salem, OR

M

8718

3032

A

3

July 11, 2010

December 31, 2014