Michael Beckman

Event Category
61 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+
52 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed
29 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed
50 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+
21 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+
69 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+
27 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Masters Men
37 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters
18 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Masters 30+ Omnium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1K TT
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ 3000m Pursuit
90 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
90 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Men 45-49
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters - 500m
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Masters Men
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men B
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Masters Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Masters Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Masters Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Masters Men
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ and 40+ 3000m Pursuit
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 45-49
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprinters
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Men 40+
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 40+ 200m
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 40+ Kilo
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 40+ 500m
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Masters Men
232 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
232 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49

287th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
31 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 270
270

59th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
31 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Masters Men 270
112 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 189
116 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Men 185
644

84th — 2006 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
25 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 276
276

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 3
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1K TT 30
33

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters 9
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+ 30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Masters Men 22
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters 11
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer 18
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters 7
97

112th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 45-49 13
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Men 45-49 19
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49 4
36

116th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3
3

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed 22
22

100th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Masters Men 1
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprinters 1
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 45-49 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ and 40+ 3000m Pursuit 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Masters Men 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+ 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men B 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters - 500m 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Men 45-49 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ 3000m Pursuit 1
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1K TT 1
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters 1
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 1
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m 1
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Masters 30+ Omnium 1
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m 1
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo 1
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer 1
18 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 1
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters 1
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Masters Men 1
37 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 1
27 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ 1
69 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ 1
21 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ 1
29 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed 1
50 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ 1
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed 1
52 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ 1
61 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ 1
41

5935th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Men 40+ 1
1

59

West Linn, OR

M

617

Beg

3

4

4

Not a current member