Team Bacon

Event Category Name
115 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Seth Daniels
74 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C grant collins
45 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Seth Daniels
16 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Larson
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Seth Daniels
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dan Frye
152 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Preston Roth
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C grant collins
101 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Preston Roth
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
16 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Seth Daniels
4 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Larson
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Preston Roth
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Larson
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Preston Roth
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C grant collins
16 Blind Date Master C 35+ Seth Daniels
110 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Seth Daniels
137 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Preston Roth
151 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C grant collins
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
3 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Larson
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dan Frye
17 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Seth Daniels
38 Cross Crusade Clydesdale grant collins
10 Blind Date Master C 35+ Seth Daniels
23 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Seth Daniels
143 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Preston Roth
115 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Seth Daniels
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Larson
105 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Preston Roth
29 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Seth Daniels
7 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Larson
115 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C grant collins
11 Blind Date Master C 35+ grant collins
17 Blind Date Master C 35+ Seth Daniels
125 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C grant collins
139 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Preston Roth
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Joe Larson
16 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Seth Daniels
26 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dan Frye
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
78 Blind Date Master C 35+ grant collins
44 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Ryan Schimpf
54 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C grant collins
17 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Dan Frye
18 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Seth Daniels
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Ryan Schimpf
25 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C grant collins
12 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Joe Larson
5 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 3 Men (open) grant collins
12 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Joe Larson
7 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 3 Men (open) grant collins
12 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Joe Larson
34 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 3 Men (open) Ryan Schimpf
5 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 3 Men (open) grant collins
6 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Joe Larson
12 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Ryan Schimpf
34 Kruger's Kermesse Men C grant collins
25 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 3 Men (open) grant collins
24 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Joe Larson
28 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 3 Men (open) Ryan Schimpf
25 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dan Frye
44 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Preston Roth
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Ryan Schimpf
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dan Frye
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Larson
17 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Joe Larson
23 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 3 Men (open) Ryan Schimpf
20 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 3 Men (open) grant collins
10 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 2 Men 19-39 Joe Larson
DNF Oregon Super D Bend Cat 3 Men (open) Preston Roth
14 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 3 Men (open) Ryan Schimpf
12 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 3 Men (open) grant collins
37 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Joe Larson
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joe Larson
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ grant collins
42 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ grant collins
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Joe Larson
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 19-34 Ryan Schimpf
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Clydesdale (210lbs+) Dan Frye
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 grant collins
2 Spring Brake Super D Cat 3 Men Open Joe Larson
7 Spring Brake Super D Cat 3 Men Open grant collins
2 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Cat 3 Men Open Joe Larson
2 Spring Brake Super D Cat 3 Men Open Joe Larson
8 Spring Brake Super D Cat 3 Men Open grant collins
8 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Cat 3 Men Open grant collins
2 Spring Brake Super D Cat 3 Men Open Joe Larson
2 Spring Brake Super D Cat 3 Men Open Joe Larson
6 Spring Brake Super D Cat 3 Men Open grant collins
9 Spring Brake Super D Cat 3 Men Open grant collins
2 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Cat 3 Men Open Joe Larson
9 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Cat 3 Men Open grant collins
37 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Preston Roth
41 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 grant collins
192 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined grant collins
47 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 grant collins