Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
74 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Robert Stefanowicz
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
85 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Robert Stefanowicz
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Troy Nelson
100 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Robert Stefanowicz
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Troy Nelson
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Troy Nelson
48 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Robert Stefanowicz
28 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Troy Nelson
23 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Robert Stefanowicz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Nelson
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Nelson
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Troy Nelson
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Robert Stefanowicz
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Nelson
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Troy Nelson
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Nelson
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Troy Nelson
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Mark Adamski
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Nelson
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Robert Stefanowicz
15 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 Mark Adamski
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men joshua may
19 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Mark Adamski
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 joshua may
21 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 5 joshua may
23 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 joshua may
24 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
25 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
37 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 Mark Adamski
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Mark Adamski
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 joshua may
26 Eugene Roubaix Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Adamski
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 joshua may
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Mark Adamski
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Mark Adamski
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Mark Adamski
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Mark Adamski
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 3/4 Mark Adamski