Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR
Tue, April 16 to Tue, August 27, 2013

Updated May 14, 2013 at 9:06 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 109 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 58
2 733 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 50
3 777 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 43
4 176 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 33
5 746 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 27
6 708 Marcel J Delisser Full Circle Cycling Powered by PureGear 24
7 755 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
8 382 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 18
9 819 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 15
10 976 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 14
11 166 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
12 134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 12
13 979 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
14 173 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10
15 112 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9
16 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 8
17 678 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 6
18 500 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
19 3051 Kent Ross Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6
20 888 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
21 838 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 4
22 3089 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 4
23 151 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 2
24 716 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
25 703 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
26 309 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 2
27 574 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1
28 652 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 1
29 827 John Leonard VC Roger 1

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 3014 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 71
2 4116 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 59
3 418 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 49
4 5664 Marek Litinsky Beaverton Bicycle Club 46
5 3067 Bryant Howard 25
6 395 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 18
7 8008 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 17
8 4166 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 15
9 586 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 12
10 619 James Randall HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
11 4403 Chris Scanlon 10
12 3001 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 8
13 3009 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar 8
14 604 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
15 5177 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
16 3021 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 7
17 4156 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
18 3022 Craig Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 6
19 446 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
20 861 Eric Anderson 6
21 507 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
22 5184 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 2
23 4124 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 1
24 3120 Matthew Smith 1

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 4144 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 80
2 4103 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 49
3 5158 Rod Mitchell 42
4 5283 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 25
5 5682 Andrew Hadd 25
6 5517 alex lygo 18
7 82 Larry Linebaugh 15
8 5456 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
9 5644 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
10 71 Justin Buell 10
11 5717 louis liu 10
12 5509 Marcus Guilfoyle Portland Velo Racing Team 10
13 9 Matt Gilman 10
14 5316 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 9
15 8002 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
16 5605 Brian Hays Planet X p/b On One 8
17 7250 Greg van Amerongen 8
18 5587 joshua may Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 8
19 5626 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 8
20 69 Carl Jorgensen 6
21 8015 Braden Fridell Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
22 5165 Aaron Kravitz 4
23 4211 Ryan Hauck 4
24 4365 Geoff Rinella Planet X p/b On One 2
25 4082 Mark Armstrong 1
26 5638 Julio Castelan Capitol Velo 1