Cucina Fresca

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Cynthia FREED
7 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women laura newman
11 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Monica DEWALD
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race Jessica Cutler
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Points Race Niels Thogersen III
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 3K Pursuit Niels Thogersen III
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 2K Pursuit Jessica Cutler
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30-39 500m Jessica Cutler
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 35-39 Kilo Niels Thogersen III
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Keirin Niels Thogersen III
4 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem A Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem A Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
23 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem A Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
1 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem A Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
1 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
4 Co-Motion Criterium Women 1/2/3 Amber Brinkman
26 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
7 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Tandem A Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem A Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
1 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Tandem A Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem A Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Blake Keogh
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Blake Keogh
117 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Blake Keogh
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Blake Keogh
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Blake Keogh
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Blake Keogh
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Jerry Shafer
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters 200m Qualifiers Jerry Shafer
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Jerry Shafer
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race Jerry Shafer
15 Salem Fairview Masters 40+ Andy James
DNF Champion Thursday Category A Andy James
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Trevor Hall
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Todd Sahl
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men mike pritchard
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Nathan Frederickson
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Cutler
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Kristine Brynjolfson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 Amber Brinkman
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 Eileen Kutscha
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 Tara O'Brien
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 Lauren Roschen
314 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Eileen Kutscha
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Nathan Frederickson
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 mike pritchard
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 Eileen Kutscha
133 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Todd Sahl
160 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined mike pritchard
181 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Nathan Frederickson
155 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jessica Cutler
205 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Kristine Brynjolfson
243 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Lauren Roschen
258 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Amber Brinkman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 Eileen Kutscha
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 Lauren Roschen
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 Amber Brinkman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 Tara O'Brien
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Cutler
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Pro/1/2 Kristine Brynjolfson
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Nathan Frederickson
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 mike pritchard
285 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Tara O'Brien
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Cutler
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Pro/1/2 Kristine Brynjolfson
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 Lauren Roschen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 Amber Brinkman
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 Tara O'Brien
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Todd Sahl
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 Eileen Kutscha
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 Amber Brinkman
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 Tara O'Brien
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 Lauren Roschen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Kristine Brynjolfson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Cutler
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Todd Sahl
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Nathan Frederickson
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 mike pritchard
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men mike pritchard
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Nathan Frederickson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Cutler
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Kristine Brynjolfson
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Eileen Kutscha
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Tara O'Brien
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Edgardo Balansay
156 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Kibler
121 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jessica Cutler
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Edgardo Balansay
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Tim Kibler
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Cutler
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Cutler
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Tim Kibler
127 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Edgardo Balansay
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ian Mullins
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Edgardo Balansay
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Tim Kibler
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Cutler
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Tim Kibler
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Edgardo Balansay
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Cutler
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Tim Kibler
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Cutler
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Edgardo Balansay
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Cutler
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Edgardo Balansay
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Ian Mullins
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Tim Kibler
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Gore
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Edgardo Balansay
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Cutler
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Ian Mullins
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Tim Kibler
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Mark Portin
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Women Deborah Rubens
11 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Ryan Hughs
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jessica Cutler