Cucina Fresca

Event Category Name
9 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters Women Cynthia FREED
28 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Brad LOETEL
15 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Cat B Women Victoria Reinholz
20 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Cat B Women JoAnne Anderson
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Cat B Women Christine Estrada
26 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Bill HUGGINS
5 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B James WOODLEY
8 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Landon ERICKSON
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Jeffrey Anderson
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Glenn Soja
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Iain Mulholland
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Cole Meckle
7 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Jason Williams
15 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Rick HECKENLAIBLE
23 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ David STANTON
18 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Mike DOHERTY
8 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Landon ERICKSON
19 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Mike DOHERTY
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Jeffrey Anderson
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B James WOODLEY
25 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Glenn Soja
62 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Ian Mullins
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Cole Meckle
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Iain Mulholland
44 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Bill HUGGINS
20 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Rick HECKENLAIBLE
33 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ David STANTON
36 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Brad LOETEL
7 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Jason Williams
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Chip Woodley
25 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Jason Williams
4 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Chip Woodley
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Edgardo Balansay
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Edgardo Balansay
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Edgardo Balansay
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Edgardo Balansay
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Edgardo Balansay
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Edgardo Balansay
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Trevor Hall
44 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Jason Williams
47 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Travis Dykstra
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Christopher Hill
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Christopher Menge
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Mark Jacox
131 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Jacox
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Mark Jacox
13 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandems B Zqwan/Kerry Peterson/Mrachek
16 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandems B Zqwan/Kerry Peterson/Mrachek
17 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandems B Zqwan/Kerry Peterson/Mrachek
15 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandems B Zqwan/Kerry Peterson/Mrachek
50 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Christopher Menge
7 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Andy James
13 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Spaulding
14 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Andy James
9 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Spaulding
48 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Christopher Menge
9 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Andy James
15 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeffrey Spaulding
66 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Christopher Menge
8 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Christopher Menge
358 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy James
403 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Spaulding
10 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Jeffrey Spaulding
42 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Andy James
537 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Menge
54 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Christopher Menge
12 Cascade Classic Category 4 Men Andy James
13 Cascade Classic Category 4 Men Jeffrey Spaulding
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Andy James
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 4/5 Edgardo Balansay
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 4/5 Edgardo Balansay
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 4/5 Matthew Heck
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 4/5 Landon ERICKSON
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 4/5 Matthew Heck
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 4/5 Landon ERICKSON
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 4/5 Edgardo Balansay
165 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Edgardo Balansay
324 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Heck
330 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Landon ERICKSON
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 4/5 Matthew Heck
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 4/5 Matthew Heck
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 4/5 Edgardo Balansay
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 4/5 Landon ERICKSON
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 4/5 Landon ERICKSON
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 4/5 Edgardo Balansay
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 4/5 Matthew Heck
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 4/5 Landon ERICKSON
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Jeffrey Spaulding
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Black
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Travis Dykstra
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Jason Williams
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Jeffrey Spaulding
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Derek Titus
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Trevor Hall
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Travis Dykstra
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Jason Williams
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Patrick Dean
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Derek Titus
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Niels ThogersenIII
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Coe
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Black
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Jeffrey Spaulding
65 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Trevor Hall
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 2 Men Travis Dykstra
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Derek Titus
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Andrew Coe
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Niels ThogersenIII
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Michael Black
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Patrick Dean
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Jeffrey Spaulding
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 2 Men Jason Williams
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Travis Dykstra
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Derek Titus
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Michael Black
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Jason Williams
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Jeffrey Spaulding
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Niels ThogersenIII
59 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Trevor Hall
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Patrick Dean
54 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Andrew Coe
26 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Michael Black
12 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Matthew Heck
11 Willamette: Final General Classification Master Men 40+ Don Stimson
18 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Matthew Heck
12 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Edgardo Balansay
11 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Don Stimson
17 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Edgardo Balansay
14 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Edgardo Balansay
19 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Matthew Heck
27 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Matthew Heck
6 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Master Men 40+ Don Stimson
10 Willamette: General Classification Master Men Don Stimson
11 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Edgardo Balansay
12 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Don Stimson
9 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Edgardo Balansay
17 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matthew Heck
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Brian Glass
111 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Teague
111 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Teague
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jim Teague