Deja Dydasco

Event Category
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
76 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men
13 Monday Night PIR Junior
12 Monday Night PIR Junior
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
13 Monday Night PIR Junior
7 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women
4 Dirty Circles Junior Women
258 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12

6th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 9-13 13
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14 13
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 13
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 8
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 13
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 9-13 11
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 12
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 7
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 13
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 12
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 11
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 7
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 13
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 12
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 7
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 12
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10
215

29th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
114 2019 Overall BAR Junior Men 273
273

114th — 2019 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
28 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 273
273

28th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 9.333
9.333

8th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Dirty Circles Junior Women 12
6 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 10
22

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
9 2019 Overall BAR Junior Women 882
882

9th — 2019 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
6 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 295
7 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 294
8 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR Junior Women 293
882

7th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 15
15

77th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 1
4 Dirty Circles Junior Women 1
6 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 1
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
13 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
13 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 1
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded 1
40

6th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Event Category Points
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 5
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 6
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 12
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 13
66

3rd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 26
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 24
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 26
102

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 8
8

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 8
37

7th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 11
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9
20

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9
37

12

beaverton, OR

M

20024

8060

3

3

5

5

5

May 13, 2018

December 31, 2019