Chuck Woosley

Event Category
63 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Mst Men 45-49
62 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
22 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men
24 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 4/5
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5
18 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 4/5
87 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
15 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 4/5
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men
33 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
32 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5s
14 OUCH Men 4/5
52 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined
52 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
39 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 4
41 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 4
35 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men
287 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
50 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 4
23 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5
26 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5
27 OBRA Road Race Men Cat 4/5
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 4/5
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 4/5
280 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 4
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Cat 4/5
106 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
106 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
20 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
32 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+
16 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 4/5
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Master Men 4/5 40+

116th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
671 2007 Overall BAR Masters Men 170
170

191st — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Master Men 4/5 40+ 1
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 1
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 1
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 1
16 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 4/5 1
32 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ 1
20 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Cat 4/5 1
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 4 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 4/5 1
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 4/5 1
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 1
27 OBRA Road Race Men Cat 4/5 1
23 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 1
35 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
50 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 4 1
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 4 1
39 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 4 1
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
14 OUCH Men 4/5 1
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
15 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 4/5 1
18 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 4/5 1
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 1
24 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 4/5 1
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Mst Men 45-49 1
29

671st — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
131 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 170
170

272nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
219 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 4 Men 82
111 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 190
272

111th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 9.5
14 OUCH Men 4/5 2.0
11.5

131st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 13
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Mst Men 45-49 18
31

219th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 4/5 1
1

52

Tualatin, OR

M

484

4061

Clyd

4

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014