Team Western Bike Works

Event Category Name
DNF Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Masters Men B Dave Warwick
90 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Richard Haight
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst B 35+ Dave Warwick
57 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Richard Haight
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst B 35+ Dave Warwick
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst B 35+ Dave Warwick
68 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Richard Haight
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Richard Haight
19 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Richard Haight
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mst B 35+ Dave Warwick
31 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Richard Haight
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Mst Men 60+ Lance Brigman
31 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
32 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
25 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Richard Haight
25 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 3 Richard Haight
30 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 Richard Haight
23 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Richard Haight
98 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Haight
22 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Richard Haight
DNF Crawfish Criterium Cat 3 Richard Haight
58 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
58 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 60-64 Lance Brigman
58 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
10 PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Haight
19 Green Mountain Criterium Cat 4 Lance Brigman
2 OBRA Road Race Men Masters 60+ Lance Brigman
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Richard Haight
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Richard Haight
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Richard Haight
317 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Haight
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Richard Haight
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Richard Haight
30 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Cat 3 Richard Haight
45 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Mike Van Hoose
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 4 Denise Livingston
27 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
33 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Haight
40 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Haight
18 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Jake Bos
17 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Lance Brigman
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Mike Van Hoose
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Jason Hight
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Jake Bos
25 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Master Mike Van Hoose
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 3/4 Jake Bos
40 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 3/4 Matthew Rider
35 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 Richard Haight
41 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 4/5 Jake Bos
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 3/4 Richard Haight
14 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 4/5 Jason Hight
8 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 4/5 Jake Bos
9 Three Rivers Road Race Mst 40 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Women Cat 4 Denise Livingston
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 50+ Lance Brigman
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Richard Haight
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Jake Bos
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Richard Haight
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Jake Bos
24 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Lance Brigman
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Denise Livingston
30 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Mike Van Hoose
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Matthew Rider
35 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Richard Haight
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Matthew Rider
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Jake Bos
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Jake Bos
13 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4 Matthew Rider
6 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4 Jason Hight
13 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 4/5 Lance Brigman
19 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
31 Piece of Cake Cat 3 Richard Haight
31 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4 Jake Bos
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Beginner Men 40+ Jack Berry
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3 Richard Haight
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Mst 50 Lance Brigman
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Cat 4 Denise Livingston
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4 Matthew Rider
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4 Mike Van Hoose
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4 Jake Bos
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 Mike Van Hoose
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 Jason Hight
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 Matthew Rider
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 Jake Bos
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 3 Richard Haight
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Denise Livingston
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Men Jake Bos
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Jake Bos
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Mst 50+ Lance Brigman
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Jason Hight
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Cat 4 Denise Livingston
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 3 Richard Haight
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Mike Van Hoose
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 Matthew Rider
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jake Bos
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Lance Brigman
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jason Hight
30 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jake Bos
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Hight
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jake Bos
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hight
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Master Men 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Matthew Rider
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Richard Haight
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Master Men 50+ Lance Brigman
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Denise Vemon
17 Cherry Pie Road Race True Beginner Nick Blacklock
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Master Men 4/5 40+ Joe Hennessey