Carson Miller

Event Category
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men
38 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men
15 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
31 Cross Crusade Junior Men
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men A
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men A
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2
22 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men
7 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
18 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
61 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3
77 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2
73 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
70 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2
61 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men
81 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
64 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
32 OBRA Road Race Senior Men
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
120 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
120 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
11 Piece of Cake Category 3
4 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
19 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 1075
1075

17th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 1
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 1
4 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
11 Piece of Cake Category 3 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 1
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men 1
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 1
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 1
32 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
64 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
81 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
61 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 1
70 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 1
77 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 1
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 1
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 1
18 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 1
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 1
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 1
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men 1
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 1
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 1
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A 1
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 1
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 1
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 1
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A 1
38 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men 1
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men 1
59

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Junior Men 287
24 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Junior Men 277
25 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 276
66 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 235
1075

12th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 297
11 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 290
26 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 275
862

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 286
18 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Senior Men 283
19 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Senior Men 282
27 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men A 274
1125

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 44
44

25th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 25
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15
40

26th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 15
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 39
54

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 9
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men 60
73

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 17.0
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 25.0
11 Piece of Cake Category 3 7.5
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 30.0
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 51.0
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 57.0
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 51.0
238.5

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 2
7 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men 13
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 5
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 15
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 22
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 22
79

24th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 30
30

11th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 19
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 75
95

18th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 13
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 25
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 30
68

27th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 15
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 5
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 15
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 7
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 5
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A 1
48

66th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 1
1

13th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Sr Men A

22nd — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

30th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 16
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 19
35

28

Seattle, WA

M

519

1

2

1

Not a current member