Don Vandervort

Event Category
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
3 Sunset Criterium Junior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 3
3 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men
101 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
102 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 17-18
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18
2 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 16-18
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 17-18
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint Men
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Pursuit
44 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Men
94 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
94 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 OUCH Junior Men 17-18
3 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5
31 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18
18 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 4-Person
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Junior Men 17-18
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit Junior
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men
46 PIR Category 3/4
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 16-18
7 PIR Category 4/5
35 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5
11 PIR: April Series Category 4/5
8 PIR Category 4/5
3 Three Rivers Road Race Junior
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Two-Man TT
DNF Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
19 PIR Category 4/5
1 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
7 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 1237
1237

10th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 1
1 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 1
19 PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Two-Man TT 1
DNF Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
3 Three Rivers Road Race Junior 1
8 PIR Category 4/5 1
35 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 1
7 PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 16-18 1
46 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit Junior 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 1
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 4-Person 1
18 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo 1
31 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 1
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 1
5 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 1
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 1
44 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Pursuit 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 16-18 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K 1
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 1
3 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 1
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 1
66

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Junior Men 300
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 296
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 296
6 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Junior Men 295
11 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 50
1237

154th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
73 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Category 4 Men 228
177 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 4 Men 124
352

207th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
19 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Category 3 Men 282
282

133rd — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
63 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 238
63 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Senior Men 238
476

73rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 4
4

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 30
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 15
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 25
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Junior Men 17-18 30
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 17-18 30
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 50
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 17-18 25
205

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 19
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 3 17
36

63rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters 2
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter 5
3 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 22
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 9
38

11th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 13
5 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 17
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 38
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 38
106

63rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Estacada Time Trial Two-Man TT 15
15

177th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 5
5

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 9
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 7
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 2
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 7
1 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 30
3 Three Rivers Road Race Junior 22
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 38
115

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 25
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 15
2 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 25
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 44
3 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 22
131

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 22
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 19
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 22
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 11
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 9
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 13
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 15
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 11
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 30
165

8th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

29

Beaverton, OR

M

449

4

4

3

Not a current member