OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Corbett, OR
July 22, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:56 PM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Rob English Bike Friday 0:57:58
2 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 0:58:31
3 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1:02:28
4 Matthew Karre 1:02:45
5 Zach Yeager Portland Velo 1:03:16
6 Tom Herman Anthem 1:04:17
7 Jonathan Myers Sellwood Cycles 1:04:36
8 Dave Magness Hutch's Bend 1:05:06
9 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 1:05:10
10 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:05:11
11 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 1:05:19
12 Matthew Wolpert 1:05:49
13 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:06:03
14 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Forza Jet Velo 1:06:45
15 scott springer Portland Velo 1:06:46
16 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 1:07:02
17 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:07:05
18 Matt Lichtenfels Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:07:12
19 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 1:07:53
20 Steve Long North River Racing 1:08:06
21 John Slawta Land Shark 1:08:19
22 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:08:36
23 Casey Davidson Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:08:52
24 Rob Rogers Team Ashland 1:08:52
25 Kevin Nichols 1:08:54
26 Michael Malone Portland Velo 1:08:54
27 George Schreck United Finance 1:08:58
28 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 1:09:00
29 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:09:05
30 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:09:30
31 brett boyles United Finance 1:09:36
32 Greg Crane Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:09:40
33 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 1:09:40
34 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 1:09:51
35 Daryn Murphy 1:10:13
36 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 1:10:14
37 Chip Keyes Georges 1:10:20
38 Anthony Ohotto Word-RCB 1:10:23
39 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles 1:10:52
40 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:11:13
41 Jess Mace Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:11:52
42 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 1:12:17
43 Hugh Potter 1:12:19
44 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1:12:20
45 Lisa Magness Hutch's Bend 1:12:32
46 Douglas Murphy 1:12:37
47 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:12:39
48 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:12:46
49 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:13:05
50 Mark Rajotte GSC United 1:13:23
51 Gregory Hartman 1:13:29
52 Chuck Woosley United Finance 1:14:17
53 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:14:29
54 Jason Fleming 1:14:43
55 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:14:45
56 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:15:09
57 Bruce Werner 1:15:27
58 Howard Unkeles Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:16:10
59 Terry Knight North River Racing 1:16:37
60 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 1:16:46
61 Seth Finley 1:17:03
62 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone 1:17:03
63 Jay Lawrence 1:17:30
64 David Lofstead 1:17:37
65 Burk Webb 1:17:43
66 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1:17:52
67 Douglas Sears 1 Error 1:18:26
68 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 1:18:56
69 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:19:03
70 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 1:19:04
71 Rob Spillman 1:19:07
72 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 1:19:08
73 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 1:19:16
74 Kevin Ziemke 1:19:23
75 Adrian Unkeles Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:19:33
76 Jeffrey Chicoine 1:19:59
77 Dave Faust Team Rose City 1:20:04
78 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 1:20:25
79 Don Hanson 1:20:35
80 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 1:21:35
81 Randall Dollens 1:22:13
82 Steven Russell 1:22:39
83 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 1:22:46
84 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 1:23:04
85 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 1:23:19
86 Mark Boguslawski Tri Pacific 1:24:27
87 Debra Stolt-Krichko 1:24:45
88 Marc Rose 1:25:23
89 Daphne Moore North River Racing 1:25:25
90 John deRosa 1:25:37
91 Einar Traa 1:25:53
92 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB 1:26:03
93 Thio Yudie 1:27:34
94 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:28:00
95 Bradley Heintz Team S+M 1:28:51
96 alan jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 1:28:54
97 Sara Slawta Land Shark 1:29:56
98 Nicholas Murphy 1:30:19
99 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 1:30:19
100 Marta Medcalf 1:31:10
101 Christopher Robinson United Finance 1:31:35
102 Darren Pennington Word-RCB 1:34:15
103 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 1:34:44
104 Scott McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:35:03
105 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 1:36:47
106 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:38:28
107 Renee Pype Sellwood Cycles 1:39:30
108 Ray Thomas Swanson, Thomas & Coon 3:13:50