Nike Cycling

Event Category Name
57 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Paolo Dabbeni
64 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
27 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Sgl Spd Brian Thiel
18 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst B 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
43 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sgl Spd Brian Thiel
42 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sgl Spd Brian Thiel
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sgl Spd Brian Thiel
29 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst B 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
28 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Paolo Dabbeni
9 Sunset Criterium Cat 3 Jim Jennings
7 Sunset Criterium Cat 3 Scott Powell
3 Sunset Criterium Masters 35+ Jim Jennings
1 Sunset Criterium Women 1/2/3 Hilary Billington
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Julie Leasure
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Sr Women Julie Leasure
105 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Powell
11 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Stevens
105 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Powell
11 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Stevens
1 OUCH Tandem Scott Powell
8 OUCH Men 1/2 Roger Stevens
11 PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Roger Stevens
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Roger Stevens
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Bruce Connelly
33 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Scott Powell
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sr Women Hilary Billington
29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Hilary Billington
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Bruce Connelly
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Roger Stevens
6 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Roger Stevens
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 40+ Peter Courogen
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport Women Julie Leasure
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro 1/2 Roger Stevens
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro 1/2 Hank Pfeifle
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Steve Wright
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Roger Stevens
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Roger Stevens
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Steve Wright
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Bruce Connelly
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Hilary Billington
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Roger Stevens
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Roger Stevens
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Hilary Billington
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Bruce Connelly
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Steve Wright
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Roger Stevens
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Bruce Connelly
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Steve Wright
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Hilary Billington
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Hilary Billington
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Hilary Billington
6 PIR: May Series Cat 1/2/3 Roger Stevens
72 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Roger Stevens
1 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Roger Stevens
32 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Lonny Knabe
4 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Roger Stevens
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
17 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Roger Stevens
24 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Bruce Connelly
38 Piece of Cake Cat 3 Roger Stevens
32 Piece of Cake Mst 40+ 1/2/3 Peter Courogen
18 Piece of Cake Pro 1/2 Bruce Connelly
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3 Roger Stevens
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Julie Leasure
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3 Scott Powell
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro 1/2 Bruce Connelly
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Hilary Billington
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 3 Peter Courogen
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 Julie Leasure
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Julie Leasure
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro 1/2 Bruce Connelly
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Roger Stevens