Duncan Hay

Event Category
22 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
21 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3
67 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3
24 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men
25 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men
1 Woodland Road Race Junior
30 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
30 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 OUCH Men Category 3
59 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3
58 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3
70 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3
274 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
72 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3
67 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3
201 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men
6 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5
33 Swan Island Criterium Category 4
109 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
109 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
68 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men
4 Piece of Cake Men Category 4
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

40th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
144 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 282
282

141st — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 1
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 1
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
4 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 1
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 1
33 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 1
6 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 1
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 1
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 1
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 1
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 1
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 1
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 1
72 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 1
67 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
70 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 1
58 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 1
10 OUCH Men Category 3 1
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 1
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 1
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 1
24 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 1
21 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 1
32

144th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
19 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 282
282

23rd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 4 Men 292
21 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 280
95 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 206
778

65th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
102 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 199
115 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 186
120 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 181
566

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 10.500
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 17.000
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 30.000
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 11.333
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 3.000
71.833

102nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 OUCH Men Category 3 7
7

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 25.5
4 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 19.0
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 3.0
6 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 15.0
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 39.0
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men 33.0
134.5

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 15
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 30
45

115th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 11
11

95th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 13
13

120th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 3
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 1
4

27

Salem, OR

M

188

3

3

5

4

5

Not a current member