Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined

Estacada, OR
May 2, 2010

Part of the 20 Miles

Updated February 4, 2011 at 8:24 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 kerry farrell Wheelsport Masters Men 50+ 0:46:16
2 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Senior Men 0:46:36
3 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 0:46:37
4 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Men 0:47:08
5 Jake Hansen Word-RCB Senior Men 0:47:18
6 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo Cat 3 Men 0:47:25
7 Mitch Lee Portland Velo Cat 3 Men 0:47:39
8 Mike Mauch United Finance Masters Men 40-49 0:47:39
9 Ron Babcock Portland Velo Masters Men 40-49 0:47:57
10 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4 Men 0:48:04
11 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 40-49 0:48:08
12 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-49 0:48:10
13 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-49 0:48:21
14 John OBrien Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Masters Men 50+ 0:48:24
15 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Senior Men 0:48:24
16 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 30-39 0:48:28
17 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Senior Men 0:48:41
18 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:49:23
19 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4 Men 0:49:41
20 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 50+ 0:49:41
21 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:49:46
22 Mark Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 50+ 0:49:48
23 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Masters Men 40-49 0:49:52
24 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:49:52
25 James Bradley Hammer Velo Cat 4 Men 0:49:56
26 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:50:08
27 kevin short loco moco Cat 4 Men 0:50:16
28 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM Masters Men 40-49 0:50:19
29 lance brigman Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 60+ 0:50:22
30 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 40-49 0:50:34
31 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:50:39
32 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 40-49 0:50:44
33 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo Masters Men 50+ 0:50:51
34 Bob Rakoz Masters Men 40-49 0:51:15
35 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo Cat 3 Men 0:51:29
36 Tim Rich Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:51:34
37 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo Masters Men 30-39 0:51:43
38 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:51:46
39 Steve Long North River Racing Masters Men 50+ 0:51:47
40 David Lofstead Cat 5 Men 0:51:52
41 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One Cat 4 Men 0:51:56
42 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4 Men 0:51:58
43 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4 Men 0:52:10
44 Mark Boguslawski Masters Men 40-49 0:52:31
45 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery Cat 5 Men 0:52:37
46 Jeff Vinson Masters Men 50+ 0:53:03
47 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo Cat 3 Men 0:53:14
48 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 0:53:26
49 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 60+ 0:54:02
50 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 30-39 0:54:06
51 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4 Men 0:54:10
52 Mike Adams United Finance Masters Men 50+ 0:54:31
53 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 60+ 0:54:33
54 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Cat 4 0:54:35
55 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 5 Men 0:54:39
56 James Thiele Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:54:49
57 Mark Castle Portland Velo Cat 5 Men 0:55:26
58 Steven Russell Cat 4 Men 0:55:27
59 Ron Magnus NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 60+ 0:55:28
60 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Masters Men 60+ 0:55:48
61 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo Cat 5 Men 0:55:49
62 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:56:13
63 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 50+ 0:56:31
64 Don Hanson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Masters Men 60+ 0:56:33
65 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles Junior Men 15-18 0:57:09
66 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Masters Men 60+ 0:57:24
67 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 5 Men 0:57:28
68 Catherine Humblet Women Cat 3 0:57:48
69 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass Cat 4 Men 0:57:48
70 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Cat 5 Men 0:57:54
71 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling Masters Men 60+ 0:57:56
72 Joe Cipale North River Racing Cat 3 Men 0:58:01
73 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One Women Cat 4 0:58:02
74 Hayden Fawcett Tempo Cycling Junior Men 15-18 0:58:53
75 Karon Rakoz Women Masters 50+ 0:58:57
76 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City Women Masters 50+ 0:59:08
77 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent 0:59:08
78 Jim Kenney Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:59:17
79 Julie Carter Hammer Velo Women Masters 40-49 0:59:19
80 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo Women Cat 4 0:59:19
81 Thomas Royce Cat 5 Men 0:59:47
82 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte Women Masters 50+ 1:00:06
83 Steve Robison Portland Velo Cat 5 Men 1:00:06
84 Lisa George Portobello Bicycle Racing Women Masters 40-49 1:00:06
85 Erica Loder Veloforma Women Cat 4 1:00:18
86 Debra Windus Team Rose City Women Masters 50+ 1:00:55
87 Valerie Favre-Bonvin Women Cat 4 1:00:56
88 Renata Hahn Team Rose City Women Masters 50+ 1:02:14
89 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct Women Cat 4 1:02:32
90 Esteban Vasquez Word-RCB Junior Men 15-18 1:02:55
91 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 1:03:33
92 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte Women Cat 4 1:03:59
93 Dick Richardson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 60+ 1:05:18
94 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo Women Masters 50+ 1:05:57
95 tess weir Women Cat 4 1:06:04
96 Michael Richardson Midnight Rider Cat 5 Men 1:06:33
97 Mike Fajer Masters Men 50+ 1:06:45
98 Theresa Olson Olson Bicycle's Women Cat 4 1:08:43
99 Lisa Winchester Team Rose City Women Masters 50+ 1:08:44
100 Michael Olson 1 Error Masters Men 50+ 1:10:53
101 Edna VanGundy OHPV Recumbent 1:16:36
102 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4 Men 1:18:37