Rod Underhill

Event Category
9 Psycho Cross Masters 50+
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+
24 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+
10 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+
6 David Douglas CX Masters 50+
18 Psycho Cross Masters 50+
9 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+
27 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Masters 50+
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54
67 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+
4 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+
130 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+
8 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+
74 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
8 OBRA TTT Men 3
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+
33 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59
16 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined
47 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+
20 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall
8 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+
24 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+
23 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
4 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 1233
1233

196th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ 1
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 1
8 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
20 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall 1
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 1
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 1
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 1
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 1
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ 1
8 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 1
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ 1
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ 1
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ 1
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 1
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 1
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 1
9 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ 1
6 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 1
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1
10 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ 1
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 1
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 1
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 1
24 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ 1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ 1
9 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 1
33

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
55 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 246
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 283
131 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 170
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 290
57 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Men 244
1233

370th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
97 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 204
204

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 16
16

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 4
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ 6
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 13
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 13
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 13
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ 7
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ 10
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ 10
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ 12
88

97th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 4
4

131st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+ 12
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ 11
24

194th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 13
13

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 15
8 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 8
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 11
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ 12
46

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 5
9 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ 7
6 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 10
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 12
10 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ 6
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 13
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ 15
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ 7
9 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 7
82

54

Portland, OR

M

637

2

2

B

3

5

February 7, 2005

December 31, 2014