Team ESC Bio Racer

Event Category Name
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Charles Henderson
91 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Thomas Schoenborn
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Jonathan Nelson
69 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Chantal Angot
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
81 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Thomas Schoenborn
63 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Chantal Angot
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Jonathan Nelson
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Charles Henderson
37 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Charles Henderson
130 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
48 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Chantal Angot
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Charles Henderson
20 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Jonathan Nelson
57 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Chantal Angot
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Engelmeyer
75 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Thomas Schoenborn
68 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Jonathan Nelson
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Charles Henderson
50 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Chantal Angot
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Charles Henderson
71 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Thomas Schoenborn
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Engelmeyer
72 Cross Crusade Category B Adam Engelmeyer
40 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Charles Henderson
114 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
57 Cross Crusade Category B Adam Engelmeyer
61 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Thomas Schoenborn
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Jonathan Nelson
43 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Chantal Angot
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Engelmeyer
57 Blind Date Master C 35+ Charles Henderson
46 Blind Date Master C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
45 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Charles Henderson
121 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
45 Cross Crusade Category B Adam Engelmeyer
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Chantal Angot
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Engelmeyer
58 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Thomas Schoenborn
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Jonathan Nelson
34 Blind Date Master C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
42 Cross Crusade Category B Adam Engelmeyer
35 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Charles Henderson
81 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
33 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Chantal Angot
46 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Thomas Schoenborn
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Engelmeyer
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Jonathan Nelson
47 Blind Date Master C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
61 Cross Crusade Category B Adam Engelmeyer
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ C Ronald Brigham
34 Blind Date Master C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
24 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Chantal Angot
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category B Adam Engelmeyer
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Jonathan Nelson
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Jonathan Nelson
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Chantal Angot
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Thomas Schoenborn
32 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Thomas Schoenborn
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Engelmeyer
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Chantal Angot
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Thomas Schoenborn
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Adam Engelmeyer
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Chantal Angot
25 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 4/5 Duane Harris
23 Monday PIR-August Series Masters Novice Duane Harris
16 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
1 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Adam Engelmeyer
20 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Thomas Schoenborn
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-54 500 m TT Kenneth M Lee
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 50-54 Sprints Kenneth M Lee
58 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Ronald Brigham
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Kenneth M Lee
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5 Duane Harris
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Duane Harris
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Duane Harris
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Schoenborn
62 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Charles Henderson
7 Monday PIR Masters Novice Duane Harris
8 Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ Jonathan Nelson
7 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Kenneth M Lee
7 Monday PIR - July Series Masters Novice Duane Harris
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Schoenborn
5 Monday PIR Masters Novice Duane Harris
7 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
52 OUCH: Combined Combined Steve Long
5 OUCH Men Masters 40-44 Jonathan Nelson
35 OUCH: Combined Combined Jonathan Nelson
33 OUCH: Combined Combined Joe VanLeuven
5 OUCH Men Masters 55-59 Steve Long
2 OUCH Men Masters 55-59 Joe VanLeuven
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
5 Monday PIR Masters Novice Duane Harris
42 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Schoenborn
3 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
20 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Kenneth M Lee
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Long
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men William Knaust
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Joe VanLeuven
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Kenneth M Lee
11 Monday PIR Masters Novice Duane Harris
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Joe VanLeuven
6 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men B Kenneth M Lee
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Long
31 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
14 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Steve Long
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men William Knaust
29 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Long
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
4 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Kenneth M Lee
12 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
50 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Schoenborn
14 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Jonathan Nelson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Joe VanLeuven
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men William Knaust
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Long
58 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Schoenborn
58 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Ronald Brigham
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Joe VanLeuven
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Kenneth M Lee
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kai Henderson
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
49 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Charles Henderson
4 OBRA TT Master Men 55-59 Steve Long
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jonathan Nelson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Joe VanLeuven
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Schoenborn
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathan Nelson
49 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Charles Henderson
DNF Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ronald Brigham