Brian Hart Jr.

Event Category
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14
88 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men
82 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men
28 Cross Crusade Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12
20 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle
8 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14
2 Blind Date Junior U14
25 Blind Date Men C
7 Cross Crusade Unicycle
23 Cross Crusade Junior Men
6 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men
3 Blind Date Junior U14
32 Blind Date Men C
2 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Men U14
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle
35 Cross Crusade Junior Men
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men
3 Blind Date Junior U14
2 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior U14
27 Blind Date Men C
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men
26 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men
2 Blind Date Junior U14
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category C
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Unicycle
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men
1 Blind Date Junior U14
34 Blind Date Men C
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men
20 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 10-12
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men
4 High Cascades 24 Co-ed 5-Person
4 High Cascades 24 Co-ed 5-Person
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men
10 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men
43 Kruger's Kermesse Men C
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
5 OUCH Junior Men
125 OUCH: Combined Combined
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
19 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-ed Multiperson
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Junior Men 13-18
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Category 2 Junior Men 13-18
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14

44th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 OUCH Junior Men 11
11

14th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 1
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 1
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-ed Multiperson 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
19 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
5 OUCH Junior Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 1
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 1
43 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 1
10 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 1
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men 1
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
4 High Cascades 24 Co-ed 5-Person 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 1
20 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 1
1 Blind Date Junior U14 1
34 Blind Date Men C 1
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category C 1
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 1
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Unicycle 1
2 Blind Date Junior U14 1
26 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men 1
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
27 Blind Date Men C 1
3 Blind Date Junior U14 1
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men 1
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
35 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
3 Blind Date Junior U14 1
32 Blind Date Men C 1
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men 1
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
23 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 Blind Date Junior U14 1
25 Blind Date Men C 1
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men 1
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 1
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle 1
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 1
20 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C 1
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
28 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 1
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C 1
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 1
64

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
21 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1136
1136

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 291
9 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 292
44 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 257
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Junior Men 296
1136

71st — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
11 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 290
11 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 290
580

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 10-14 14
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 28
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14 15
57

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 20
20

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 6
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 10-12 15
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 10
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 3
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 5
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 15
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 11
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 7
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 28
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 5
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 2
135

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 14
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 10
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 13
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 10
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 13
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 30
90

131st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category C 8
8

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men 10
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 15
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men 13
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men 14
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men 14
66

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 16
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 14
7 Cross Crusade Unicycle 12
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 14
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 16
72

35th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 6
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
7

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Unicycle

Event Category Points
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 20
20

21st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 12
12

15

Washougal, WA

M

8803

8028

2

2

B

5

5

August 3, 2010

December 31, 2014