Susannah Hart

Event Category
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women
22 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B
7 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U18
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women B
11 Blind Date Women B
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women
11 Blind Date Women B
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B
10 Blind Date: Series Standings Women B
1 Blind Date: Series Standings Jr. Women U18
16 Blind Date Women B
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
8 Blind Date Women B
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Women A
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Unicycle
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
9 Blind Date Women B
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women
3 Battle at Barlow Unicycle
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 15-16
12 Hood River Double Cross Women B
3 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Girls 15-16
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A
4 High Cascades 24 COED 5 PERSON
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A
6 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women
1 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 13-14
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
2 Monday PIR Novice Women
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
17 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Women U35
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Girls 13-14
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 3 Women U 35
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
128 OUCH: Combined Combined
2 OUCH Junior Women
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
5 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Wmn
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18
248 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 13-14

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 13-14 14
2 OUCH Junior Women 14
28

17th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 13-14 1
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 1
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 1
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
5 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Wmn 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
2 OUCH Junior Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Girls 13-14 1
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 3 Women U 35 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women 1
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 1
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 1
4 High Cascades 24 COED 5 PERSON 1
12 Hood River Double Cross Women B 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 1
3 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 1
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
9 Blind Date Women B 1
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Women A 1
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Unicycle 1
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
8 Blind Date Women B 1
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 1
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
16 Blind Date Women B 1
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
11 Blind Date Women B 1
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
11 Blind Date Women B 1
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women 1
7 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 1
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 1
22 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men 1
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women 1
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 1
60

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
1 2011 Overall BAR Junior Women 1194
1194

57th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
217 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 197
197

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 300
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 300
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 294
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Junior Women 300
1194

217th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
104 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 197
197

59th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
68 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Women 233
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 300
533

135th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
46 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Women B 255
255

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
38 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Women A 263
33 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Pro Women 268
531

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 14
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Girls 13-14 30
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 15
59

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 3 Women U 35 30
30

104th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 9
9

68th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women 10
10

33rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Women

Event Category Points
5 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Wmn 5.5
5.5

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 14
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 15
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 13-14 30
59

46th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
12 Hood River Double Cross Women B 4
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 7
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B 8
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women B 8
27

38th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 6
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Women A 11
17

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women 15
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 14
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Girls 15-16 15
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 14
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 13
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 15
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 14
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 15
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 15
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U18 14
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women 15
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 15
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 15
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 30
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women 15
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 15
249

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle 20
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 16
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 16
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 16
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 13
81

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 26
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 20
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 26
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 26
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 26
124

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Unicycle

Event Category Points
3 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 16
16

30th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event Category Points
12 Hood River Double Cross Women B 7
7

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women 16
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 20
36

17

Washougal, WA

F

8825

8006

2

3

A

Jr/4

4

August 7, 2010

December 31, 2014