Trailhead Coffee Roasters

Event Category Name
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B David Boerner
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B David Boerner
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
43 Cross Crusade Category A David Boerner
29 Cross Crusade Category B Timothy Lang
32 Cross Crusade Category B Sage Brown
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B David Boerner
40 Cross Crusade Category A David Boerner
63 Cross Crusade Category B Timothy Lang
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Sage Brown
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B David Boerner
3 Blind Date Men B Andrew Yeoman
68 Cross Crusade Category B Sage Brown
29 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A David Boerner
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Nathan Gibson
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category B Sage Brown
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B David Boerner
40 Blind Date Men B Sage Brown
4 Blind Date Men B Andrew Yeoman
29 Cross Crusade Category B Timothy Lang
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B David Boerner
37 Blind Date Men B Sage Brown
5 Blind Date Men B Andrew Yeoman
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B David Boerner
33 Cross Crusade Category B Sage Brown
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Timothy Lang
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B Timothy Lang
27 Blind Date Men B Andrew Yeoman
12 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Nathan Gibson
30 Battle at Barlow Category B Sage Brown
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A David Boerner
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B David Boerner
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B David Boerner
24 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
9 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
16 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
3 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Gibson
4 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
1 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Boerner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Boerner
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
11 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Nathan Gibson
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Boerner
6 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Timothy Lang
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Charlie Wicker
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Nathan Gibson
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
157 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Timothy Lang
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Gibson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Gibson