Alex Telitsine

Event Category
20 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Uphill TT Senior Men
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men
79 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men
79 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
24 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men
3 OBRA TT Senior Men
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45
94 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Men 3
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Men 3
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Men 3
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Men 3
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men
12 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3
27 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3

117th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
122 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 179
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 296
475

198th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 295
295

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 10
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men 14
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Men 3 13
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Men 3 15
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Men 3 15
67

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA TT Senior Men 26
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 13
5 OBRA Uphill TT Senior Men 22
61

122nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 3
12 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 4
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men 1
8

691st — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 1
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 1
12 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 1
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men 1
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Men 3 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Men 3 1
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ 1
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 1
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men 1
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters 1
3 OBRA TT Senior Men 1
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 1
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men 1
79 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men 1
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men 1
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men 1
5 OBRA Uphill TT Senior Men 1
18

42

Renton, WA

M

6284

178

3

3

B

2

3

January 20, 2009

December 31, 2014