Daryl Hemenway

Event Category
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40+ Keirin
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Cat 1/2
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
4 National Track Qualifier Men's 4K Pursuit
1 National Track Qualifier Men's Team Pursuit
12 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men
5 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Men
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master Men 40+
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master Keirin
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters Omnium
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men
6 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
2 Firecracker Criterium Men Masters 40+
9 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro 1/2
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 1/2/3
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
11 Salem Fairview Master 40+
9 Salem Fairview Men 1/2
29 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men
18 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
77 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium
13 Eugene Roubaix Men's Mst 40
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
26 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men Mst 35+
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3
20 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Men
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3
18 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+
2 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
70 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 693
693

22nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open 1
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ 1
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 1
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 1
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 1
18 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 1
20 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 1
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 1
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men Mst 35+ 1
26 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 1
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
13 Eugene Roubaix Men's Mst 40 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium 1
77 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
18 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 1
29 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men 1
9 Salem Fairview Men 1/2 1
11 Salem Fairview Master 40+ 1
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Firecracker Criterium Men Masters 40+ 1
9 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro 1/2 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men 1
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master Keirin 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 1
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master Men 40+ 1
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Men 1
12 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 1
5 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 1
1 National Track Qualifier Men's Team Pursuit 1
4 National Track Qualifier Men's 4K Pursuit 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Cat 1/2 1
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ 1
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49 1
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40+ Keirin 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints 1
58

70th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
66 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 235
139 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 162
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 296
693

75th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
114 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 187
147 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 154
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 285
626

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium 15.000
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master Keirin 36.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile 33.000
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men 11.000
5 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 11.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40+ Keirin 30.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints 9.333
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints 28.000
173.333

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 13.0
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 1/2/3 13.0
8 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men 16.0
6 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men 20.0
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 2.0
12 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 4.0
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 7.5
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 9.0
84.5

139th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open 14
13 Eugene Roubaix Men's Mst 40 3
11 Salem Fairview Master 40+ 5
22

147th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 Salem Fairview Men 1/2 7
7

66th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Firecracker Criterium Men Masters 40+ 14
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master Men 40+ 2
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49 2
18

114th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Men 1
9 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro 1/2 7
8

44

San Jose, CA

M

4909

746

2

2

March 13, 2008

December 31, 2014