Mark Koller

Event Category
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category C
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C
8 David Douglas CX Category C Men
18 Battle at Barlow Category C
8 Psycho Cross Men C
14 Psycho Cross Men C
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 4/5 Men
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
37 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men
291 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
56 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 4
274 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
40 Piece of Cake Men 4
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4

264th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 1
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 1
40 Piece of Cake Men 4 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 1
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 1
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 1
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 1
56 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 1
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
37 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 1
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 1
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
8 Psycho Cross Men C 1
18 Battle at Barlow Category C 1
8 David Douglas CX Category C Men 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 1
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category C 1
30

205th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men C 262
170 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 131
393

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
8 Psycho Cross Men C 8
8 David Douglas CX Category C Men 8
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category C 13
29

170th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 6
6

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 12
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 28
40

24th — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event Category Points
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 32
32

37

Portland, OR

M

5923

2

B

3

N/A

Not a current member