Christian Reed

Event Category
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men B
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 19-39
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
15 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 19-34
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
591 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 192
192

73rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
23 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 278
278

591st — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
109 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 192
192

47th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 280
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 300
580

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 19-34 10
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 11
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 13
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 11
45

158th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men 1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men B 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 1
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 1
36

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men B 15
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 13
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 15
58

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed 13
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 10
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 2
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 20
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 3
59

109th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 20
20

32nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
1

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 7
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 2
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 6
24

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 15
30

35

Portland, OR

M

7612

5416

1

A

5

5

October 3, 2009

December 31, 2014