HUP United

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Maxwell Kullwasi
38 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Zachary Daab
26 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Bernard Georges
10 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Maxwell Kullwasi
20 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Bernard Georges
19 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Zachary Daab
12 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Max Milverstedt
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
31 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Max Milverstedt
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
208 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Andrew Marcuse
164 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Slate Olson
156 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Dave Roth
151 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Geoff Albert
7 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Jeff Bannink
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ashley Williams
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Max Milverstedt
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
42 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Max Milverstedt
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
30 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Max Milverstedt
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
71 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jonathan Puskas
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Reed
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
55 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Reed
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
42 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jonathan Puskas
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Max Milverstedt
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
10 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
31 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A Slate Olson
26 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A joe staples
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 joe staples
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 joe staples
1 Tuesday PIR Novice Men joe staples
DNF Cascade Creampuff Category 1 35-44 Men James Selman
13 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Andrew Reed
7 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men James Selman
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Slate Olson
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Adrian Olmstead
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Adrian Olmstead
90 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Adrian Olmstead
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Adrian Olmstead
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Adrian Olmstead
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Adrian Olmstead
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Adrian Olmstead
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Adrian Olmstead
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Adrian Olmstead
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Adrian Olmstead
38 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Adrian Olmstead
14 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Adrian Olmstead