HUP United

Event Category Name
10 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Maxwell Kullwasi
38 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Zachary Daab
26 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Bernard Georges
12 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Maxwell Kullwasi
20 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Bernard Georges
19 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Zachary Daab
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Max Milverstedt
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
31 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Max Milverstedt
208 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Andrew Marcuse
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
7 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Jeff Bannink
151 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Geoff Albert
156 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Dave Roth
164 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Slate Olson
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ashley Williams
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Max Milverstedt
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
42 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Max Milverstedt
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
30 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Max Milverstedt
71 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jonathan Puskas
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ashley Williams
55 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Reed
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jonathan Puskas
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Max Milverstedt
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Reed
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
42 Cross Crusade Category A Adrian Olmstead
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
26 Battle at Barlow Sr Men A joe staples
10 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
31 Battle at Barlow Sr Men A Slate Olson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 joe staples
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 4/5 joe staples
1 Tuesday PIR Novice Men joe staples
DNF Cascade Creampuff CAT 1 35-44 MEN James Selman
7 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 35-44 Male James Selman
13 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 35-44 Male Andrew Reed
33 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Slate Olson
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Adrian Olmstead
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3 Adrian Olmstead
90 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Adrian Olmstead
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3 Adrian Olmstead
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 3 Adrian Olmstead
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3 Adrian Olmstead
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 3 Adrian Olmstead
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 3 Adrian Olmstead
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 3 Adrian Olmstead
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3 Adrian Olmstead
38 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Adrian Olmstead
14 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Adrian Olmstead