Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride

Event Category Name
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 whitfield hartz
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Sather
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined whitfield hartz
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 whitfield hartz
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 whitfield hartz
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 whitfield hartz
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 whitfield hartz
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 whitfield hartz
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined whitfield hartz
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Sather
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 whitfield hartz
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
152 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Tim Maguire
141 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
20 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Tim Maguire
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Women 45-49 Kemberlea Brainerd
51 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Tim Maguire
10 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 Tim Maguire
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 50-54 matt allen
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Brian Sather
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 matt allen
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 matt allen
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 matt allen
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
194 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined matt allen
116 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Sather
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 matt allen
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men matt allen
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
7 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Cimmiyotti
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Sather
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Sather
35 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men jody prummer
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Kemberlea Brainerd
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Zachary Lauritzen
25 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Brian Sather