Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride

Event Category Name
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men matt allen
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
133 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Maguire
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Elijah Romer
133 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Maguire
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men Elijah Romer
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 4/5 Tim Maguire
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Bartel
122 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Maguire
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Bartel
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Brian Bartel
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Tim Maguire
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Brian Bartel
16 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
24 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ matt allen
88 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Brian Sather
71 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
77 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
62 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Brian Sather
19 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ matt allen
340 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Elijah Romer
223 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Sather
393 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined matt allen
102 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Brian Sather
94 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
38 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ matt allen
89 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
59 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Brian Sather
28 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ matt allen
22 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ matt allen
83 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Brian Sather
70 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Elijah Romer
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 whitfield hartz
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 whitfield hartz
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
92 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined whitfield hartz
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Sather
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 whitfield hartz
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 whitfield hartz
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 whitfield hartz
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
36 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Richard Fredricksen
26 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 whitfield hartz
19 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Zach Heath
29 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Elijah Romer
15 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Sather
15 Albany Criterium Category 3 Elijah Romer
13 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Elijah Romer
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Expert Men 40 Plus matt allen
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Zachary Lauritzen
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Zachary Lauritzen
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Zachary Lauritzen
15 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ matt allen
16 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Zachary Lauritzen
17 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Sather
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
17 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ matt allen
23 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Zachary Lauritzen
17 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Brian Sather
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
26 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Sather
5 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
14 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men matt allen
7 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Zachary Lauritzen
46 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Sather
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
16 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ matt allen
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Zachary Lauritzen
8 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ matt allen
7 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Zachary Lauritzen
7 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Elijah Romer
5 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Sather
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 B Zachary Lauritzen
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 whitfield hartz
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Brian Sather
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Elijah Romer
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 B Zachary Lauritzen
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Elijah Romer
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Brian Sather
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Zachary Lauritzen
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 whitfield hartz
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 whitfield hartz
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Brian Sather
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Elijah Romer
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Sather
285 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Maguire
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined matt allen
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Sather
285 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Maguire
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined matt allen
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Brian Sather
61 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Tim Maguire
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 matt allen
12 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 whitfield hartz
6 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Brian Bartel
24 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Elijah Romer
8 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Brian Sather
22 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 B Zachary Lauritzen
45 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Richard Fredricksen
40 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Tim Maguire