Yard Dawgs Book Club

Event Category Name
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Mike Bene
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Mike Bene
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Mike Bene
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Mike Bene
3 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed Mike Bene
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Mike Bene
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Mike Bene
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Mike Bene
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Mike Bene
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Tommy Tuite
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Mike Bene
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Mike Bene
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Mike Bene
6 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Mike Bene
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Anderson Folts
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Bene
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Mike Bene
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mike Bene
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Bene
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Mike Bene
24 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Tommy Tuite
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Tommy Tuite
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mike Bene
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Tommy Tuite
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Anderson Folts
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mike Bene
18 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Mike Bene
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mike Bene
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Cat 3 Men Mike Bene
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Mike Bene
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Cat 3 Men Mike Bene
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Mike Bene
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 3 Men Mike Bene
14 Bear Springs XC CAT I Men 35-44 Mike Bene
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Mike Bene
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Mike Bene
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Mike Bene