Cirque du Cycling

Portland, OR
June 12, 2010

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated June 14, 2010 at 9:02 PM

Cat 3

Num Name Team City
1 537 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop Eugene
2 396 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear Vancouver
3 772 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear Vancouver
4 1023 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio Portland
5 1051 Clint Culpepper Team Beer Portland
6 667 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com Portland
7 768 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex portland
8 651 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Bend
9 389 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers Portland
10 798 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club portland
11 749 joe martin Veloce Racing Portland
12 663 Brent Casady Existential Velo Portland
13 541 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team Portland
14 679 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Salem
15 531 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
16 1021 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle Vancouver
17 574 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
18 575 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club Portland
19 1248 Chris Ward CAPA Cycling Team Corvallis
20 794 Michael Palmer Portland
21 655 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
22 637 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers Portland
23 556 David Hemming Rapha Racing Portland
24 659 Aaron Leritz Team S+M Portland
25 621 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury Portland
26 383 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club Beaverton
27 684 Cary Miller Cary Miller Portland
28 1039 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal Portland
29 1182 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex Portland
30 766 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Portland
31 1243 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team Portland
32 717 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com Lake Oswego
33 769 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
34 520 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
35 376 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath Racing Portland
36 502 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo Portland
37 738 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing PORTLAND
38 34 William Henterly RGF/Felt Portland
39 1012 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
40 1047 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
41 694 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo Portland
42 356 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
43 730 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
44 2023 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Tualatin
45 528 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
46 1417 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Vancouver
48 666 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
49 583 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Portland
DNF 14 Zachary Daab HUP United Seattle
DNF 1129 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
DNF 1060 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Vancouver
DQ 2170 kevin short na eagle creek

Pro 1/2

Num Name Team City
1 847 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Portland
2 826 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers Portland
3 900 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 Beaverton
4 973 donald Reeb HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Keizer
5 925 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers Portland
6 914 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing Portland
7 941 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene Corvallis
8 954 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team Portland
9 958 Bob Mionske Portland
10 834 David Gates Bridgetown Velo Portland
11 1006 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team Portland
12 814 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing portland
13 937 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Portland
14 104 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers Portland
15 972 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing Portland
16 966 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team Portland
17 38 Jared Gilyard Ride Clean Tucson
18 912 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Portland
19 815 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team Portland
20 811 David Pilz Gentle Lovers Portland
21 36 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Portland
22 825 Joseph King Team Bike Tires Direct Portland
23 960 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers Portland
24 888 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Portland
25 37 Marshall Opel Waste Management/Hammer Nutrition Whitefish
26 193 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Tigard
27 134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team Portland
28 882 Michael Benno Veloce Racing Portland
29 107 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing Portland
30 35 Ross Bowden Portland
31 806 Brad Pauly Hagerty Portland
32 821 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing Portland
33 101 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
34 39 Mike Kath Cyclepath Racing Portland
35 118 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Portland
36 132 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles Portland
37 177 Charles Warner Veloce Racing Portland
DNF 990 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing Portland
DNF 803 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers Portland
DNF 822 Ian Mensher Gentle Lovers Portland