Yard Dawgs Book Club

Event Category Name
12 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
12 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Tommy Tuite
52 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chris Andersen
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Dorfer
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Dorfer
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 John Dorfer
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chris Andersen
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Dorfer
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mike Bene
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chris Andersen
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mike Bene
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men John Dorfer
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Dorfer
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Bene
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Dorfer
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chris Andersen
17 NWX Criterium Category 3 Mike Bene
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Ellin
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Dorfer
39 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chris Andersen
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men John Dorfer
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Dorfer
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 John Dorfer
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Bene
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Mike Bene
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Mike Bene
146 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Bene
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Mike Bene
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Mike Bene
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Bene
15 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Mike Bene
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Bene
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Bene
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Mike Bene
178 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Bene
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Bene
48 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Bene
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Mike Bene
14 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Bene
15 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Mike Bene
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Mike Bene
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Anderson Folts
7 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Mike Bene
49 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Anderson Folts
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Bene
130 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Bene
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Bene
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Mike Bene
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Mike Bene
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Mike Bene
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Mike Bene
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Bene
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Mike Bene
11 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Mike Bene
38 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Mike Bene
1 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Mike Bene
16 Cherry Pie Men 3 Mike Bene