Alyssa Hargis

Event Category
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 Age Graded
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 4
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 17-18
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 4
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 4
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points
7 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall
2 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint
1 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 3K Pursuit
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit
2 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Sprint
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Points
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Scratch
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m
1 State Track Championships Women 4/5 Scratch
4 State Track Championships Women Open Keirin
1 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Women 4/5
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior
7 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Women 4/5
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 15-18
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 15-18
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 15-18
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 15-18
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
3 Monday Night PIR Junior
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
3 Monday Night PIR Junior
1 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice
1 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
5 Monday Night PIR Junior
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
4 Fast Twitch Friday Novice
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5
DNF Monday Night PIR Women 4/5

60th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
9 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 292
42 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 259
551

3rd — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Track BAR Junior Women 300
3 Criterium BAR Junior Women 298
4 Road BAR Junior Women 297
4 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 297
11 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 290
1482

100th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
20 Road BAR Junior Men 281
281

19th — Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
6 Track BAR Category 5 Men 295
295

10th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Track BAR Category 4 Women 300
14 Road BAR Category 4 Women 287
18 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 283
870

9th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
4 State Track Championships Women Open Keirin 24
2 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 14
38

1st — Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m 30
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Scratch 30
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Points 30
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit 30
120

6th — Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 15
15

1st — Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 State Track Championships Women 4/5 Scratch 30
1 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 3K Pursuit 30
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 30
2 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Sprint 28
118

4th — Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 30
30

4th — Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 11
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 15-18 30
41

20th — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 15
15

14th — Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 2
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 12
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Women 4/5 15
29

11th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 17-18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 15
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 Age Graded 26
101

18th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 4 Women
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 4 13
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 13
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 4 15
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 4 14
55

42nd — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
11 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 12
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 3
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 7
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 4
26

3rd — Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 15-18 30
1 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 15
45

2nd — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
3 Overall BAR Junior Women 1482
1482

30th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
100 Overall BAR Junior Men 281
281

11th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Points
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 12
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 15
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 3
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 6
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 7
53

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
16

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
60

2nd — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 4 60
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 60
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 4 100
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 4 80
300

2nd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 30
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 17-18 30
60

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 7
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
51

11th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 1
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 1
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 1
5 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 15-18 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 15-18 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 15-18 1
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 1
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 1
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 1
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5 1
7 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5 1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 1
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5 1
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 1
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Women 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 1
1 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 1
4 State Track Championships Women Open Keirin 1
1 State Track Championships Women 4/5 Scratch 1
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m 1
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Scratch 1
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Points 1
2 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Sprint 1
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit 1
1 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 3K Pursuit 1
2 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 1
7 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 1
1 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 4 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 4 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 17-18 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 4 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 1
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 Age Graded 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 1
73

17

West Linn, Oregon

F

18954

8067

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

4

4

April 29, 2018

December 31, 2020