Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined

Philomath, OR
June 14, 2014

Part of the Mary's Peak Hillclimb

Updated June 14, 2014 at 9:11 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Adam Oliver Junior Men 17-18 0:48:53
2 Rob English English Cycles Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:50:43
3 Tym Lang HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:52:09
4 Cameron Beard Junior Men 15-16 0:52:15
5 Billy Truelove Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:52:35
6 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:52:58
7 Cassidy Bigsby Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:53:42
8 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing U23 0:54:00
9 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:54:09
10 Lance Haidet Junior Men 17-18 0:54:21
11 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:54:41
12 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:55:09
13 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing Senior Men Pro/1/2 0:55:25
14 Kerry Farrell Masters Men 50-59 0:55:27
15 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 30-39 0:55:58
16 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing U23 0:56:01
17 Jeramy Martin Category 4/5 Men 0:56:58
18 ryan whitehead Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 4/5 Men 0:57:41
19 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:58:00
20 Mark Bradley Masters Men 50-59 0:58:04
21 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing Masters Men 40-49 0:58:25
22 Zhaolong Wu Category 3 Men 0:58:55
23 Eben Horacek HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Junior Men 15-16 0:58:59
24 Matt Mallet Category 3 Men 0:59:15
25 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:59:38
26 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:59:43
27 Joe Tysoe Category 4/5 Men 1:00:01
28 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Junior Men 15-16 1:00:08
29 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 1:00:13
30 Denny Rowe III Masters Men 30-39 1:00:45
31 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50-59 1:00:59
32 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Junior Men 17-18 1:01:01
33 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 Men 1:01:04
34 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Senior Women 1/2 1:01:35
35 jim fox bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 50-59 1:01:58
36 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade Category 4/5 Men 1:02:07
37 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Senior Women 1/2 1:02:18
38 Dean Carson Masters Men 50-59 1:02:23
39 Sean Bergman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 40-49 1:02:35
40 Dan Gilden Masters Men 50-59 1:02:42
41 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 1:03:36
42 Jenna App Senior Women 1/2 1:04:36
43 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling Masters Men 40-49 1:04:41
44 Jeff Turner Masters Men 40-49 1:04:58
45 BRANDON PETERS Category 4/5 Men 1:05:15
46 Spencer Newell GET FIT Cycling Category 3 Men 1:05:27
47 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 1:05:27
48 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 Men 1:05:30
49 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior Men 13-14 1:05:40
50 Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-59 1:05:54
51 jeffrey patterson Masters Men 60+ 1:06:02
52 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 1:06:06
53 Soren Wolf de Gavia Junior Men 15-16 1:06:19
54 Matthew Klein Category 3 Men 1:06:41
55 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 50-59 1:06:46
56 Greg Hamm Category 4/5 Men 1:07:17
57 Garth McKay Masters Men 60+ 1:07:51
58 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 50-59 1:07:58
59 Dean Anderson crank Masters Men 50-59 1:08:10
60 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 60+ 1:08:31
61 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Junior Women 10-14 1:08:58
62 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 50-59 1:09:11
63 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 1:09:48
64 Steve Bernard Masters Men 50-59 1:10:10
65 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Eddy Senior Women 1:11:26
66 Lindsay Springer Category 4/5 Women 1:11:48
67 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 13-14 1:11:51
68 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 40-49 1:11:56
69 Guy Polson Eddy Senior Men 1:12:35
70 Jordan Faulds Category 4/5 Women 1:13:17
71 Logan Trammell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Senior Men 1:14:24
72 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Women 50-59 1:14:48
73 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 1:14:51
74 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Category 4/5 Men 1:15:03
75 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40-49 1:15:06
76 Sara Slawta Land Shark Category 4/5 Women 1:15:13
77 Javan Bailey Category 4/5 Women 1:15:13
78 Rod Wanker Masters Men 60+ 1:15:19
79 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Women 40-49 1:15:37
80 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 1:15:59
81 Bob Duffy Senior Men Pro/1/2 1:16:03
82 Roger Nelson crank Masters Men 60+ 1:16:27
83 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 1:17:10
84 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 60+ 1:17:28
85 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy Senior Men 1:17:58
86 Hazel Gross Category 4/5 Women 1:18:25
87 David Smith Masters Men 50-59 1:20:20
88 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Category 3 Men 1:21:15
89 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 40-49 1:22:19
90 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA Masters Men 60+ 1:22:49
91 Amanda Pile Category 4/5 Women 1:23:36
92 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Category 4/5 Women 1:24:35
93 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50-59 1:25:13
94 Laura Wanker Masters Women 50-59 1:26:15
95 Loren Russell Masters Men 60+ 1:26:30
96 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 1:26:56
97 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 1:27:17
98 Stephen Davis Masters Men 60+ 1:27:27
99 Tim Connelly Masters Men 50-59 1:28:41
100 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 10-12 1:28:55
101 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 10-12 1:30:29
102 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 10-14 1:33:53
103 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 1:34:13
104 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 1:36:30
105 Robin Jacobson Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Women 40-49 1:38:33
106 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 1:39:55
107 Anrdiana 'Muffy" Krueger Masters Women 50-59 1:46:41
108 Alison Fulmer Masters Women 50-59 1:47:07
109 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Women 15-18 1:48:36
110 Sharon Trammell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Category 4/5 Women 1:51:11
111 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 13-14 2:19:59