Collin Turner

Event Category
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12
55 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12
22 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12
95 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12
101 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 10-12
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men
4 Tuesday PIR Junior
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
2 Tuesday PIR Junior
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13
1 Tuesday PIR Junior
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
2 Tuesday PIR Junior
1 Tuesday PIR Junior
4 Tuesday PIR Junior
19 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
23 Dirty Circles Junior

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Men 293
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 292
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 289
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 289
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 280
1443

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
5 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1443
1443

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 8
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1
9

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior 11
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men 13
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 13
37

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 14
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 26
40

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 28
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12 28
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12 26
82

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 11
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 12
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 14
37

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 15
15

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 12
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 14
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 14
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 5
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 3
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 10
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 14
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 8
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 6
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 13
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 9
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 5
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 8
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 6
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 3
141

51st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
19 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
4 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 1
4 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12 1
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 1
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
22 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 1
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 1
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
55 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 1
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
49

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 12
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 8
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 9
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 6
35

9th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 14
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 12
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 17
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 14
57

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 12
24

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 12
24

38th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 7
13

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 17
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 15
32

14

Portland, OR

M

12711

8029

3

5

5

February 21, 2013

December 31, 2017