Andrew Coe

Event Category
3 Winter CX Men Category A
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A
7 Battle at Barlow Category A
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A
11 GPRT: Het Meer Category A
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2
22 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2
14 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
16 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined
7 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2
23 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Men
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35
16 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2
19 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2
33 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2

119th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
33 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 1
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 1
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 1
16 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 1
23 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 1
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2 1
7 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 1
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 1
14 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 1
22 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer Category A 1
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 1
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 1
7 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
3 Winter CX Men Category A 1
45

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Senior Men 271
11 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 290
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 297
33 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Men 268
1126

322nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
29 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 272
272

90th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
33 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 1
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 1
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 1
16 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 1
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 1
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 1
23 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 1
7 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 1
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 1/2 1
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 1
14 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer Category A 1
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 1
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 1
7 Battle at Barlow Category A 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
3 Winter CX Men Category A 1
42

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 15
11 GPRT: Het Meer Category A 5
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 5
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 13
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 13
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 10
7 Battle at Barlow Category A 9
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 9
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 2
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 9
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 24
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11
3 Winter CX Men Category A 13
139

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 6
6

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 7
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 8
15

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 8
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 13
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 14
14 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 2
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 6
46

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 8
7 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 18
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 26
52

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 5
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 3
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 12
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 4
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 3
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 14
41

3rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 10
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 10
7 Battle at Barlow Category A 5
25

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event Category Points
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Pro/1/2 8
7 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 9
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 15
32

9th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 17
17 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 13
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 30
16 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 14
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 60
134

17th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 13
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 40
53

33

portland, OR

M

1559

128

2

3

A

2

5

December 27, 2005

December 31, 2014