OUCH

Corbett, OR
July 24, 2011

If you have questions or corrections, please email Kelli Schauer.

Updated July 26, 2011 at 9:30 PM

Junior Men

Name Time
1 Grant McElroy 1:09:16
2 Emerson Webb 1:13:14
3 Keegan O'Neill 1:23:48
4 Harry Zimba 1:25:21
5 Brian Hart Jr. 1:29:42
6 Adam Valls 1:35:15
7 Ben Clark 1:36:02
8 Alex Valls 1:44:03

Junior Women

Name Time
1 Sara Slawta 1:26:57
2 Susannah Hart 1:30:56
3 Hannah Hart 1:42:33

Men Cat 1/2

Name Time
1 Matthew Karre 0:58:40
2 Jonathan Myers 1:01:17
3 Mathew Braun 1:04:43
4 Mark Gyulafia 1:08:23

Men Cat 3

Name Time
1 Kyle Brown 1:06:27
2 Andy Barczak 1:07:50
3 bruce carter 1:09:58
4 Jamin Aasum 1:12:58
5 Coby Hutzler 1:13:08

Men Cat 4/5

Name Time
1 Jason Borum 1:02:22
2 Craig Armstrong 1:04:18
3 Luke Stevenson 1:06:31
4 Kenneth Reed 1:06:53
5 Christopher Carter 1:08:06
6 fritz hummelt 1:08:27
7 TORY KNAUS 1:09:07
8 Frank Thomas 1:09:10
9 Colin Daniel 1:09:23
10 Davis Hand 1:11:07
11 Jordan Muller 1:11:51
12 Andi Greisel 1:12:08
13 william welch 1:12:29
14 Robert Grunau 1:12:41
15 Levi Arzie 1:12:47
16 Mark Koller 1:13:37
17 Cristian Fuentes 1:13:43
18 Stefan Redfield 1:13:52
19 John Porter 1:14:18
20 Dustin Johnsen 1:16:44
21 Brett Kelver 1:16:56
22 Peter Smith 1:17:19
23 Mike Emerson 1:18:14
24 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 1:18:25
25 Kevin Short 1:18:34
26 David Sterry 1:18:56
27 Kasra Shokat 1:20:52
28 Conlan Murphy 1:22:21
29 Jason Reed 1:23:47
30
31 M Gilman 1:26:13
32 Kai Mathisen 1:27:07
33 Charles Barrett 1:33:54
34 Rommel DeLeon 1:38:16
35 Bukie Mabayoje 1:44:33

Men Masters 35-39

Name Time
1 James Buckroyd 1:06:47
2 Justin Acciavatti 1:12:00
3 Jeff Brock 1:12:02
4 John Abcarius 1:18:18
5 Choon Leong 1:18:46

Men Masters 40-44

Name Time
1 David Masuda 1:03:31
2 Adnan Kadir 1:05:38
3 Brad Ryhlick 1:08:27
4 Michael Girard 1:08:56
5 Jonathan Nelson 1:10:23
6 John Prosser 1:11:34
7 Montgomery Hill 1:12:22
8 Eric Nachtrab 1:14:47
9 Richard Rosko 1:18:14
10 Don Joling 1:18:33
11 Randall Dollens 1:18:47
12 Kyle Remington 1:23:17
13 Lee Bauck 1:27:00
14 Craig Ruby 1:27:36
15 Steven Russell 1:29:44

Men Masters 45-49

Name Time
1 Todd Rosier 1:05:24
2 Steve Holmes 1:08:55
3 Dan Packman 1:09:07
4 Nick Blacklock 1:10:26
5 Wayne Boyle 1:11:04
6 Hugh Potter 1:13:03
7 Mark Castle 1:20:31
8 James Webb 1:26:10
9 Steve Shaw 1:32:38

Men Masters 50-54

Name Time
1 kerry farrell 0:59:33
2 Daniel Rohlf 1:08:39
3 John Slawta 1:08:47
4 Jim Fox 1:09:10
5 Joseph Hoerner 1:10:29
6 Robert Dobrey 1:10:39
7 Jeff Tedder 1:11:05
8 Merritt Raitt 1:11:39
9 Luis Valls 1:11:43
10 Mark Schafer 1:11:51
11 Rick Upton 1:15:58
12 Thane Jennings 1:17:07
13 Paul Mautner 1:17:51
14 Christophe Chalumeau 1:18:56
15 Kim Neve 1:21:28
16 Joe Rothery 1:23:22
17 Jeff Melson 1:24:12
18 Dan Houghton 1:25:30

Men Masters 55-59

Name Time
1 Evan Griffiths 1:08:52
2 Joe VanLeuven 1:09:32
3 Ray Anderson 1:11:20
4 J.Michael Manning 1:11:24
5 Steve Long 1:12:17
6 Chris Marks 1:14:04
7 David Stabler 1:18:54
8 Michael Knapp 1:22:05
9 Russ Patterson 1:24:17
10 Darell Provencher 1:28:39

Men Masters 60+

Name Time
1 Lance Brigman 1:06:58
2 Jeff Golden 1:08:34
3 Roger Nelson 1:18:45
4 Richard Marantz 1:20:46
5 Terry Atwood 1:27:22
6 Michael Resnick 1:29:38
7 Peter Russell 1:34:11
8 Malcolm Johnson 1:37:43

Tandems

Name Time
1 Dave/Sue Ripp 1:18:45
2 Mark Jones 2:20:29

Women Cat 1/2

Name Time
1 Jenny Slawta 1:08:02
2 Erin Playman 1:13:19

Women Cat 3

Name Time
1 Anna Vaughn 1:15:23
2 Mielle Blomberg 1:20:38

Women Cat 4

Name Time
1 Maureen Kavanagh 1:20:14
2 Sarah Hunter 1:25:17
3 Courtney Gould 1:27:59
4 Trish Jilot 1:29:11
5 Karin Wohlert 1:33:25

Women Masters 40-44

Name Time
1 Jennifer Woodruff 1:26:15
2 Kristen Marlo Warren 1:29:16
3 Kathleen Hellem 1:53:04

Women Masters 45-49

Name Time
1 Laura Trace 1:16:49
2 Melanie Clark 1:20:04
3 Maggie Rising 1:26:44
4 Daphne Moore 1:26:57

Women Masters 50-54

Name Time
1 Mary Ross 1:16:57
2 Carey Macnaughton 1:27:25
3 Katherine Valls 1:27:50
4 Trish Kirchhoff 1:30:25

Women Masters 60+

Name Time
1 Mary Jean Filiberti 1:36:46
2 Nori La Rue 1:59:21