Westview OBRA Championship STXC

Westview, OR
July 30, 2011

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated July 31, 2011 at 9:48 AM

Cat 2 Men 35-44

Name
1 Tim Schauer
2 Geoff Grummon
3 Mike Alligood
4 Scott Gerwig
5 Chauncey Curl
6 Scott Goodrich
7 Csaba Kormendy
DNF Todd Klapwyk

Cat 2 Men 45-54

Name
1 Jeff Standish
2 Harald Graham
3 Jon Pearson
4 Terry Keele
5 Jeff Tedder
6 Greg O'Brien
7 Mike Murphy
8 Matthew Martel
9 mark damon
10 Tom Strodtbeck
11 Gary Cornilles
12 David Luoma
13 Jake VanderZanden
14 Paul Mautner
15 Scott Ballard

Cat 2 Men 55+

Name
1 Terry Knight
2 Steve Lacey
3 Joe Hamilton
4 Ron Strasser
5 Ron Magnus
6 Richard Marantz
7 Malcolm Johnson
8 Terry Atwood
9 Darell Provencher
10 Gil Ormerod
11 Einar Traa

Cat 2 Men U 35

Name
1 Jordan Norris
2 Brian Buskirk

Cat 2 Women 35-44

Name
1 Mielle Blomberg
2 Sarah Tisdale
3 Linda Caporicci

Cat 2 Women 45-54

Name
1 Jan Moss
2 Pam Reid
3 Loraine Blake
4 Renata Hahn
5 Sue Hanna

Cat 2 Women U 35

Name
1 Jade Koide
2 Erinne Goodell
3 Stephanie Chase
4 Sharon Hart
5 Michelle Kunec
6 Hannah Hart

Cat 3 Men 35+

Name
1 Raymond Crepeau
2 Matt Savage
3 Richardo Velasco
4 Robert Stefanowicz
5 Brian D. Hart Sr
6 Rob Fleskes
7 Russ Rainforth
8 Jeff Donaldson
9 Victor Duong
10 Blaine Krueger
11 Kevin Wolfe
12 Tom Dempsey
13 Edward Rubin
14 rich campbell
DNS Andy Leritz

Cat 3 Men U 35

Name
1 Mark Koller
2 Dustin Harder
3 John Fortes
4 Robert Anderson
5 Bradley Buselli
6 Brian Hart Jr.
DNS Ian Steigerwald
DNS Jordan Norris

Cat 3 Women 35+

Name
1 Tina Rainforth
2 Kendra Duong
3 Sheila Stegerwald
4 Devora Rubin
5 Sandra Krueger
DNS Flo Leibowitz

Cat 3 Women U 35

Name
1 Susannah Hart
2 Carina Hahn
3 Hannah Hart

Jr Boys 10-12

Name
1 Keelan Ontiveros
2 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Greg Campbell
4 Willy Campbell

Jr Boys 13-14

Name
1 Keegan O'Neill
2 Leif Kytola
3 Justin Ziehnert
4 Brady Stotts
5 Ian Steigerwald
6 Nathan Rubin

Jr Boys 15-16

Name
1 Trevor Schauer
2 Erik Hahn
3 Naiqwan Pellman
4 Standish Zachary
5 Adam Oliver
6 Joshua Dempsey

Jr Girls 10-12

Name
1 Amy Ziehnert
2 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Kaitlyn Wolfe

Jr Girls 13-14

Name
1 Susannah Hart
2 Samantha Schauer

Jr Girls 15-16

Name
1 Sharon Hart
2 Marisa Reid

Jr Girls 17-18

Name
1 Hannah Hart
2 Sierra Reid

Men Pro/Cat 1 35+

Name
1 William Sullivan
2 Joe Santos
3 Johnny Vergis
4 James Jonke
5 mark Emry

Men Pro/Cat 1 U 35

Name
1 Steve Carwile
2 Doug Wilmes
3 Kolben Preble
4 Greg Adams

SS Men

Name
1 Greg Adams
2 Joe Santos
3 John Lin
4 Johnny Vergis
5 Andy Leritz

SS Women

Name
1 beth hamon

Women Pro/Cat 1

Name
1 Mielle Blomberg
2 Elaine Bothe
3 Linda Caporicci