Sharon Hart

Event Category
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-18
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 15-16
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 15-16
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle
40 Cross Crusade Women B
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle
31 Cross Crusade Women B
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 15-16
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 15-16
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 15-16
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women B
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U18
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
10 Cross Crusade Unicycle
21 Cross Crusade Women B
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 15-16
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B
17 Blind Date Women B
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women
2 Blind Date: Series Standings Jr. Women U18
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
21 Blind Date Women B
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 15-16
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
10 Blind Date Women B
17 Blind Date Women B
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18
5 Battle at Barlow Unicycle
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women
2 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Girls 13-14
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women
4 High Cascades 24 COED 5 PERSON
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women
16 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 15-16
10 Monday PIR Novice Women
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 19+
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Women U 35
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Girls 15-16
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18
17 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Cat 2 Women U35
3 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35
1 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35
3 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Cat 2 Women U35
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 15-16

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 19+ 9
9

21st — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 15-16 1
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 1
1 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 1
3 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 1
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 1
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Multi Person 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
17 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Girls 15-16 1
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Women U 35 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ 1
10 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women 1
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women 1
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 1
4 High Cascades 24 COED 5 PERSON 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 1
5 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 1
17 Blind Date Women B 1
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
10 Blind Date Women B 1
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 1
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
2 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
21 Blind Date Women B 1
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women 1
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
17 Blind Date Women B 1
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B 1
21 Cross Crusade Women B 1
10 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
1 Blind Date Junior Women U 18 1
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 1
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle 1
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 1
31 Cross Crusade Women B 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
40 Cross Crusade Women B 1
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 1
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 15-16 1
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men 1
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women 1
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-18 1
57

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
3 2011 Overall BAR Junior Women 1184
1184

55th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
215 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 200
200

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 298
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 297
10 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 291
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Junior Women 298
1184

215th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
101 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 200
200

48th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
38 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Beginner Women 263
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 285
548

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
56 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Women B 245
10 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 291
9 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 292
828

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Women U 35 24
24

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 14
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Girls 15-16 30
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 14
58

101st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 10
10

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Women 15-16 15
15

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
1 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 15
3 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 13
3 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 13
41

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 13
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 10-18 13
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 15-16 30
56

56th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 3
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B 5
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 11
19

38th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Points
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women 14
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 14
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women 14
42

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women 14
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 15
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Girls 13-14 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 15
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 14
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 14
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 15
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jr. Women U18 15
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 14
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 15-16 30
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women 14
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-18 15
190

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 13
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11
10 Cross Crusade Unicycle 9
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 13
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11
57

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 20
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 26
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 20
66

5th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Unicycle

Event Category Points
5 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 14
14

7th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Beginner Women

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 20
20

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Jr Women 20
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 26
46

19

Washougal, WA

F

8802

2

2

B

4

4

Not a current member